The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
6/13/2024 3:40 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Wed
January 5th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
J-Term for High School
12:00 am
to
6:30 am
7:00 am
ERB Testing 6-8th grade
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Upstairs
TMA Middle School Grade 6
TMA Middle School Grade 7
TMA Middle School Grade 8
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
8:45 am
LS Chapel in the Harris Family Field House
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
LS Chapel
LS Families
LS Teachers
TMA K5- 5th Grade Students
TMA Lower School Parents
TMA Lower School
9:00 am
to
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Seussical Kids! Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Lower School
2:15 pm
Beach Volleyball Conditioning (8th-12th)
Beach Volleyball Courts
TMA Upper School
Jr. Thespian Meeting
Performing Arts Center - Art Room
TMA Upper School
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Boys Basketball
2:30 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-1st)
Outdoor Court
TMA Pennington Field D
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-5th)
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
Varsity Girls Soccer
3:00 pm
Lower School Dance Club
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Lower School
Robin Hood Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Upper School
Suessical Kids! Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Lower School
3:30 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (2nd-3rd)
Outdoor Court
TMA Pennington Field D
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-5th)
4:00 pm
Middle School Girls Soccer @ Lake Highland Prep
Lake Highland Prep
Middle School Girls Soccer
Wrestling Practice
Seminole County Wrestling Club
JV Wrestling
Varsity Wrestling
4:15 pm
Master's Sports Performance Academy
TMA Rick Lee Field
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
MS Girls Basketball vs. Windermere Prep
Harris Family Field House
Middle School Girls Basketball
5:30 pm
Middle School Boys Soccer @ Lake Highland Prep
Lake Highland Prep
Middle School Boys Soccer
6:00 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer vs. St. Cloud
TMA Pennington Field
Varsity Boys Soccer
6:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Windermere Prep
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Basketball
7:00 pm
to
11:30 pm