The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
6/28/2024 1:43 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
3 of 10
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 9
4:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball vs Warner
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School Basketball Boys JV
5:15 pm
JV Girls Basketball Practice
Outdoor Court - Court 2
MS Girls Basketball
TMA Upper School Basketball Girls JV
5:15 pm
Middle School Boys Basketball BLUE Practice
Outdoor Court
MS Boys Basketball
6:00 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer vs Warner Christian
TMA Pennington Field 1
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
Varsity Boys Soccer
6:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Warner - Senior Night
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School Basketball Girls Varsity
7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Warner - Senior Night
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School Basketball Boys Varsity
Sat 10
TBD
Varsity Competitive Cheer @ Husky Cheer Competition
Hagerty High School
Varsity Competitive Cheer
8:00 am
Middle School Boys Basketball BLACK vs The Christ School @ The First Academy
The First Academy Orlando
MS Boys Basketball
9:00 am
Middle School Boys Basketball BLUE vs Windermere Prep @ Lake Highland Prep
Lake Highland Prep
MS Boys Basketball
10:00 am
Middle School Boys Basketball BLACK @ The First Academy
The First Academy Orlando
MS Boys Basketball
11:00 am
Middle School Boys Basketball BLUE vs Trinity Prep @ Lake Highland Prep
Lake Highland Prep
MS Boys Basketball
Sun 11
Mon 12
J-Term for High School
12:30 pm
CATALYSTS Meeting
The Acre, Orlando
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
CAMPUS CATALYSTS
CATALYSTS
GLOBAL CATALYSTS
LOCAL CATALYSTS
3:00 pm
Charlie Brown Rehearsal
Performing Arts Studio
TMA Middle School Drama Auditioned
3:15 pm
JV/Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
Outdoor Court - Court 2
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
Varsity Competitive Cheer
4:00 pm
JV Girls Basketball vs Forest Lake Academy
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School Basketball Girls JV
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
Practice Field - Half Field 2
Practice Field - Half Field 1
Varsity Boys Soccer
5:15 pm
JV Boys Basketball vs Forest Lake
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School Basketball Boys JV
5:30 pm
Middle School Boys Basketball BLUE vs The First Academy @ Lake Highland Prep
Lake Highland Preparatory School MS
MS Boys Basketball
6:15 pm
Family Roller Skating at Semoran Skateway
Semoran Skateway
TMA Upper School
TMA Lower School
Website
6:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Forest Lake
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School Basketball Girls Varsity
7:30 pm
Middle School Boys Basketball BLACK @ Orangewood Christian
Orangewood Christian School
MS Boys Basketball
8:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Forest Lake
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School Basketball Boys Varsity
8:30 pm
Middle School Boys Basketball BLACK vs Windermere Prep @ Orangewood
Orangewood Christian School
MS Boys Basketball
Tue 13
J-Term for High School
7:45 am
LS Student Council
TMA Lower School
Lower School Cafeteria
TMA Lower School
Lower School Student Council
3:00 pm
Charlie Brown Rehearsal
Performing Arts Studio
TMA Middle School Drama Auditioned
3:15 pm
JV/Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
Varsity Competitive Cheer
3:15 pm
Middle School Boys Basketball BLACK Practice
Outdoor Court - Court 2
Outdoor Court
MS Boys Basketball
3:30 pm
JV Girls Basketball @ Father Lopez
Father Lopez Catholic High School
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School Basketball Girls JV
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next