The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
6/4/2024 9:11 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 14
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 1
7:30 am
ERB Milestone #1
Upper School Rm# 248
TMA Upper School
TMA Middle School
2:15 pm
Koinonia
Harris Family Field House
TMA Middle School
TMA Upper School
2:45 pm
Jr Eagle Goldenball (2nd-3rd)
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 1
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 2
TMA Lower School Grade 2
TMA Lower School Grade 3
3:00 pm
Lower School Theatre Experience
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Lower School
3:00 pm
Private Music Lessons
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:05 pm
12 Angry Jurors Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
Middle School Varsity/JV Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
Middle School JV Volleyball
3:30 pm
MS Sideline Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Middle School Cheer (Spirit)
3:30 pm
Varsity Sideline Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 1
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 2
Varsity Cheerleading (Spirit)
4:00 pm
Varsity/JV Golf Practice
Twin Rivers Golf Club
Varsity Golf
JV Golf
4:30 pm
Varsity/JV Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House
JV Girls Volleyball
Varsity Girls Volleyball
6:00 pm
Cross Country Practice
Track
Varsity Cross Country
6:30 pm
Varsity Swim Practice
Oviedo Aquatic Center
Varsity Swimming
Fri 2
2:45 pm
Jr Eagle Goldenball (K5-1st)
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 1
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 2
K5 Students
TMA Lower School Grade 1
3:00 pm
Private Music Lessons
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:05 pm
12 Angry Jurors Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
Junior Eagle Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Lower School Volleyball
3:30 pm
JV Volleyball Practice
Beach Volleyball Courts
JV Girls Volleyball
3:30 pm
MBA
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Master's Basketball Academy 3rd-5th
Sat 3
7:30 am
Varsity Cross Country @ Winter Springs Invitational
Central Winds Park
Varsity Cross Country
9:30 am
MBA Fall
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Boys Basketball
11:30 am
Varsity Volleyball @ Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Varsity Girls Volleyball
7:00 pm
Varsity Football @ Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Varsity Football
Sun 4
Mon 5
Labor Day - No School
7:00 am
High School Improv Comedy Lab Practice
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
3:00 pm
Private Music Lessons
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
Tue 6
3:00 pm
Lower School Dance Club
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
Lower School Drama
TMA Lower School
3:00 pm
Private Music Lessons
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:05 pm
12 Angry Jurors Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
JV Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field 2
Sub-Varsity Football
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Next