The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
7/5/2024 3:42 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
9 of 13
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Mon 23
4:15 pm
Track & Field Conditioning
Track
Varsity Track & Field
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Basketball
5:00 pm
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field
Lower School Flag Football
5:15 pm
Master's Basketball Academy (K5-2nd)
Outdoor Court
MBA (K5-2nd)
6:00 pm
JV Girls Basketball @ Orangewood
Orangewood Christian School
JV Girls Basketball
6:00 pm
Master's Basketball Academy Rising Stars (3rd-5th)
Outdoor Court
Master's Basketball Academy 3rd-5th
6:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
JV Boys Basketball
Tue 24
9:00 am
Trackless Train Visit - Preschool
PAC Parking Lot
TMA Preschool Grade K4
TMA Preschool Grade K3
TMA Preschool Grade K2
3:00 pm
Lower School Dance Club
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Lower School
3:00 pm
Private Music Lessons
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:00 pm
Shrek: the Musical Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Upper School
3:00 pm
Varsity/JV Baseball Tryouts
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
JV Baseball
3:00 pm
You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown Rehearsal Technical Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
Varsity/JV Softball Tryouts
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
JV Softball
3:15 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field
JV Boys Soccer
Varsity Boys Soccer
Middle School Boys Soccer
3:30 pm
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
UKnight Training Center
Varsity Competitive Cheer
3:30 pm
Varsity Tennis Practice
Red Bug Lake Park
Varsity Tennis
4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field
Varsity Girls Soccer
4:15 pm
Middle School Dance Practice
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Upper School
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Basketball
5:00 pm
Varsity Tennis Parent Meeting
Red Bug Lake Park
Varsity Tennis
5:30 pm
High School Dance Practice
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Upper School
6:00 pm
JV Boys Basketball @ Seabreeze HS
SEABREEZE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
JV Boys Basketball
6:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Lake Nona Senior Night
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Basketball
7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Seabreeze HS
SEABREEZE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Boys Basketball
Wed 25
TBD
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Districts
To Be Determined
Varsity Boys Soccer
8:45 am
LS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Lower School
10:00 am
Preschool Chapel
Lower School Cafeteria
TMA Preschool Grade K2
TMA Preschool Grade K3
TMA Preschool Grade K4
TMA Lower School
2:00 pm
Lower School Theatre Experience
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Lower School
2:05 pm
Jazz Band Practice
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Upper School
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Next