The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
6/14/2024 3:42 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
2-8
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
2
3
7:00a
ERB Testing 6-8th grade
7:00a
High School Improv Comedy Lab Practice
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3-4yo)
3:00p
Private Music Lessons
3:00p
Shrek: the Musical Rehearsal
3:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (4th-5th)
3:15p
Junior Eagle Cheerleading Practice
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Beach Volleyball @ Lake Mary
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis vs. Father Lopez
4:15p
JV Baseball Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4
7:00a
ERB Testing 6-8th grade
3:00p
Private Music Lessons
3:00p
Shrek: the Musical Rehearsal
3:05p
Painting Workshop
3:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (2nd-3rd)
3:30p
Varsity Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:00p
JV Baseball vs. Orangewood
4:15p
Middle School Dance Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Baseball @ St. Barnabas
5:00p
Varsity Softball @ Merritt Island Christian
5:30p
High School Dance Practice
6:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-8th)
7:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Edgewater High School
7:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (9th-12th)
5
6:15a
Varsity Track & Field Throwers Practice
7:00a
A.C.T.S Drama Club
7:00a
ERB Testing 6-8th grade
8:45a
LS Easter Chapel - in classrooms
10:00a
Preschool Chapel
10:58a
HS Chapel
11:44a
MS Chapel
2:00p
Lower School Experience Voice
2:05p
Jazz Band Practice
2:05p
Shrek: the Musical Rehearsal
2:15p
JV Softball Practice
2:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (K5-1st)
2:15p
Lower School Team Challenge Club
2:15p
Varsity Softball Practice
2:20p
Varsity/JV Baseball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:00p
Private Music Lessons
4:00p
Junior Eagle Volleyball Games
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Baseball vs. Geneva
4:30p
Varsity Beach Volleyball @ Geneva
5:00p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (2nd-3rd)
6:00p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (4th-5th)
7:00p
T2 Elite
6
7:00a
ERB Testing 6-8th grade
8:45a
Preschool Easter Bonnet Parade
10:00a
5th Grade Seder Meal
2:15p
Koinonia
3:00p
Lower School Experience Voice
3:00p
Private Music Lessons
3:00p
Shrek: the Musical Rehearsal
3:15p
Junior Eagle Volleyball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Tennis @ Mount Dora Christian Academy
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Sprinters/Long Distance Practice
5:00p
JV Baseball @ Foundation Academy
6:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-8th)
6:00p
Varsity Baseball @ The First Academy
6:00p
Varsity Softball vs. Geneva
7:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (9th-12th)
7
Good Friday - No School
8
8:00a
Habitat for Humanity
8:00a
T2 Elite