The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
7/5/2024 3:42 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
8-14
th
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
8
9
7:00a
SGA Executive Meeting
12:30p
CATALYSTS Meeting
3:00p
Charlie Brown Rehearsal
3:00p
Cinderella Crew Meeting
3:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
4:00p
Baseball Eagle Invitational - George Jenkins vs Trinity Prep
4:00p
Middle School Track Practice
4:00p
Varsity Track Practice
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
7:00p
Varsity Baseball vs St. John Lutheran - Eagle Invitational
10
7:45a
LS Student Council
3:00p
Charlie Brown Rehearsal
3:00p
Cinderella Dance Audition
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
4:00p
Baseball Eagle Invitational - Trinity Prep vs Merritt Island
4:00p
Middle School Track Practice
4:00p
Varsity Tennis @ Lake Mary Prep
4:00p
Varsity Track Practice
4:30p
Lacrosse @ Cornerstone Charter
4:30p
Varsity Lacrosse at Cornerstone Charter
7:00p
Bishop Moore at Varsity Softball
7:00p
Hagerty at Varsity Baseball
7:00p
Varsity Baseball vs Hagerty - Eagle Invitational
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Father Lopez - Regional Semifinals
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball at Regional Semifinals
7:00p
Varsity Softball vs Bishop Moore
11
9:00a
LS Chapel
11:00a
Ambassador Meeting
11:05a
HS Chapel
11:50a
MS Chapel
11:50a
SGA Meeting
12:35p
Savannah Courts Nursing Home-Middle School Students
2:15p
NHS Meeting
3:00p
Charlie Brown Rehearsal
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Middle School Track Practice
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
4:00p
Baseball Eagle Invitational - Hagerty vs St. John
4:00p
Lacrosse @ Orangewood
4:00p
Varsity Lacrosse at Orangewood Christian
4:00p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Track Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Baseball Eagle Invitational - Merritt Island vs George Jenkins
7:00p
St. John Lutheran at Varsity Baseball
12
1:00p
2nd Grade Father's Breakfast Practice and Set Up
3:00p
Charlie Brown Rehearsal
3:15p
Lacrosse Practice
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
Middle School Track Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis vs Geneva
4:00p
Baseball Eagle Invitational - #3 Seed Game TBD
4:00p
Varsity Track Practice
6:00p
Taylor at Varsity Softball
6:00p
Varsity Softball vs Taylor
7:00p
Baseball Eagle Invitational - #2 Seed Game TBD
7:00p
George Jenkins at Varsity Baseball
7:00p
Regional Quarterfinals at Varsity Boys Basketball
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Regional Quarterfinals
13
FBA District VI HS Solo and Ensemble Contest
8:00a
2nd Grade Father's Breakfast
12:29p
Senior Boys Appreciation Luncheon
3:00p
Charlie Brown Rehearsal
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Middle School Track Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:00p
JV & Varsity Baseball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Track Practice
4:15p
5th Grade Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Softball @ Trinity Prep
6:00p
Lacrosse @ Lake Minneola
6:00p
Varsity Lacrosse at Lake Minneola
6:30p
Baseball Eagle Invitational Championship
14
FBA District VI HS Solo and Ensemble Contest
8:00a
Varsity Baseball Practice
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice