The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
7/2/2024 2:04 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
10-16
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
10
11
8:00a
Lower School CogAT Assessment
3:00p
Jr Eagle Tennis (K5-1st)
3:00p
Newsies Technical Rehearsal
3:05p
Experience Art!
3:10p
A/V Club
3:30p
JV Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Varsity/JV Football Practice
3:30p
Varsity/JV Golf Practice
3:30p
Varsity Bowling Practice
3:30p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00p
JV Sideline Cheer Practice
5:00p
Junior Eagle Competitive Volleyball Games (3rd-5th) @ The First Academy
6:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-8th)
6:00p
Middle School JV Volleyball @ Orangewood
6:05p
Cross Country Practice
6:15p
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice
6:30p
Varsity Swim Practice
7:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (9th-12th)
12
8:00a
Lower School CogAT Assessment
2:45p
Junior Eagle Goldenball (K5-1st)
3:00p
Newsies Technical Rehearsal
3:15p
Elementary Beginning Band
3:15p
Technical Theatre Club
3:30p
JV Sideline Cheer Practice
3:30p
Middle School Varsity/JV Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Varsity/JV Football Practice
3:30p
Varsity Bowling Practice
3:30p
Varsity Girls Golf @ Twin Rivers vs. Hagerty/Oviedo
4:00p
JV Golf Practice
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
5:00p
Varsity Swim @ Trinity Prep
5:30p
JV Volleyball Practice
6:05p
Cross Country Practice
13
6:15a
MTDP Fall Basketball Practice
6:50a
Middle School Improv Comedy School
7:00a
A.C.T.S. Drama Club Practice
8:45a
LS Atoma (K-5th)
9:15a
Preschool Chapel
11:48a
QUAD Meetings (for Seniors)
2:00p
MTI Music Revue: Pure Imagination Rehearsal
2:00p
Newsies Technical Rehearsal
2:15p
Screaming Eagles Jazz Band Practice
2:30p
JV Golf Practice
2:30p
Middle School Varsity/JV Volleyball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Football Practice
3:00p
Varsity Bowling vs Crooms
3:30p
Varsity/JV Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Golf @ Lake Highland Prep
5:00p
JV Football vs. Orangewood
6:00p
Girls Fall Basketball
6:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-8th)
6:05p
Cross Country Practice
6:30p
Varsity Swim Practice
7:00p
Newsies: the Musical
8:00p
T2 Practice
14
6:00a
High School Swim Practice
8:00a
Lower School CogAT Assessment
2:20p
Middle School Koinonia
3:00p
MTI Music Revue: Pure Imagination Rehearsal
3:05p
Middle School Art Club
3:30p
JV Golf @ Trinity Prep
3:30p
Middle School Varsity/JV Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Football Practice
3:30p
Varsity Golf @ Trinity Prep
3:30p
Varsity Sideline Cheer Practice
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
5:30p
JV Volleyball Practice
5:30p
Junior Eagle Soccer Games
6:05p
Cross Country Practice
7:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (9th-12th)
7:00p
Newsies: the Musical
15
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Rehearsal
2:45p
Junior Eagle Goldenball (2nd-3rd) Makeup
3:15p
Junior Eagle Competitive Volleyball Practice (3rd-5th)
3:30p
Master's Tennis Academy (4th-12th)
6:00p
Varsity Volleyball @ Lake Howell Invitational vs. TFA
6:30p
Varsity Swim Practice
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball @ Lake Howell Invitational vs. St. Brendan
7:30p
Varsity Football vs. Orangewood Christian
8:00p
Freshmen Fun Night
16
8:30a
T2 Practice
9:00a
Varsity Volleyball @ Lake Howell Invitational vs. Semiole
10:00a
MTDP Fall Basketball Practice
12:00p
Girls Basketball Fall League
2:00p
Newsies: the Musical
5:00p
Varsity Cross Country @ Katie Caples
7:00p
Newsies: the Musical