The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
6/13/2024 3:40 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
×
You must be signed in to do that.
Sign in
or
sign up
for a free user account.
close
Today
Sep
15-21
st
2013
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
15
16
6th - 8th Grade Standardized Testing
7:00a
SGA Executive Meeting
12:29p
Southeastern University College Visit
3:00p
HS Thespian Rehearsal
3:00p
Miss Nelson Is Missing
3:15p
MS Cross Country Practice
3:30p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
3:30p
Varsity Football Practice
3:30p
Varsity Sideline Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Golf Practice
4:30p
6th Grade Volleyball @ The Christ School
4:30p
MS Football Practice
5:30p
6th Grade Volleyball @ The Christ School
5:30p
7th Grade Volleyball vs. Trinity Prep
6:00p
8th Grade Volleyball @ Windermere Prep vs. The Christ School
6:45p
Varsity Swim Team Practice
7:15p
JV Basketball Fall League Practice
17
6th - 8th Grade Standardized Testing
6:00a
Varsity Swim Team Practice
9:30a
High School HOPE
12:45p
Junior Class Ring Ordering with Herff Jones
2:30p
2nd-5th Grade Tumbling
3:00p
LS Drama Workshop
3:00p
Miss Nelson Is Missing
3:30p
MS Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
MS Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
3:30p
Varsity Football Practice
3:30p
Varsity Sideline Cheerleading Practice
4:00p
Varsity Golf @ Deer Run CC vs. Forest Lake & Father Lopez
4:30p
MS Cross Country @ Trinity Prep
4:30p
MS Football Practice
5:30p
JV Volleyball @ Oviedo High School
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball @ Oviedo HS
7:15p
JV Basketball Fall League Practice
18
6th - 8th Grade Standardized Testing
9:00a
LS Chapel
9:30a
High School HOPE
11:00a
Ambassador Meeting
11:05a
HS Chapel
11:50a
Furman University College Visit
11:50a
Junior Class Ring Ordering with Herff Jones
11:50a
MS Chapel
11:50a
Question Answer and Dessert (QuAD)
11:50a
SGA Meeting
12:30p
High School HOPE
2:00p
Koinonia Activity
2:15p
High School Class Meeting
2:30p
2nd Grade STRETCH
2:45p
Lower School Track and Field
3:00p
6th-12th Boys and Girls Basketball Open Gym
3:00p
HS Thespian Rehearsal
3:00p
Miss Nelson Is Missing
3:30p
6th-12 Grade Boys and Girls Soccer Open Field
3:30p
MS Football Practice
3:30p
Varsity Football Practice
3:30p
Varsity Sideline Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
6:45p
Varsity Swim Team Practice
19
6th - 8th Grade Standardized Testing
6:00a
Varsity Swim Team Practice
8:00a
5th Grade Wycliffe
8:15a
Women's Bible Study
12:29p
Florida Gulf Coast University College Visit
2:30p
K5-1st Grade Tumbling
3:00p
6th-12th Boys and Girls Basketball Open Gym
3:00p
HS Thespian Rehearsal
3:00p
Miss Nelson Is Missing
3:15p
MS Cross Country Practice
3:30p
MS Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
3:30p
Varsity Football Practice
3:30p
Varsity Sideline Cheerleading Practice
4:00p
8th Grade Volleyball @ Cornerstone Charter
4:00p
Varsity Golf Practice
6:00p
JV Volleyball vs. Mt. Dora Bible
6:00p
MS Football @ The First Academy
7:30p
Varsity Volleyball vs. Mt. Dora Bible
20
6th - 8th Grade Standardized Testing
8:15a
Fourth Grade Parent Fellowship and Devotions with Principal Miller
12:29p
University of North Florida College Visit
12:30p
Freshman/LINKS Lunch
1:00p
Third Grade Kite Flying Day
3:00p
HS Thespian Rehearsal
3:00p
Miss Nelson Is Missing
3:15p
MS Cross Country Practice
3:30p
MS Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
MS Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
4:00p
Varsity Golf @ Orange County Nat'l vs Windermere Prep
4:45p
JV Basketball Fall League Practice
5:00p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
6:45p
Varsity Swim Team Practice
7:00p
Varsity Football Father/Son Night vs. Legacy Charter
21
7:00a
ACT Test Administration
7:00a
ACYS Soccer
9:00a
8th Grade Volleyball @ Foundation Academy vs. Windermere Prep
10:00a
Chalk The Walk- School Wide Event
11:00a
8th Grade Volleyball @ Foundation Academy vs. Trinity Prep