The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
6/13/2024 3:40 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Nov
14-20
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
TMA Fishing Tournament
15
TMA Fishing Tournament
7:00a
Stage Managers Seminar
7:30a
1st Grade - Thanksgiving A.C.T.S. Puppet Skit performance
3:00p
A Christmas Carol Rehearsal
3:00p
Junior Eagle Holy Rollers
3:00p
Winter Team Pictures
3:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-5th)
3:15p
Middle School Girls Basketball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:30p
MS Boys Soccer Practice
3:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-1st)
3:30p
Middle School Cheer Practice
3:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
3:45p
Master's Track & Field Academy (2nd-5th)
3:45p
Middle School Girls Soccer Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
4:00p
Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (2nd-3rd)
4:45p
Master's Track & Field Academy (6th-12th)
4:45p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
Master's Sports Performance Training (K5-12th)
5:30p
Middle School Boys Team Black & Blue Practice
6:00p
Family Run/Walk Night
6:00p
Varsity Volleyball Banquet
16
TMA Fishing Tournament
7:00a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
3:00p
A Christmas Carol Rehearsal
3:15p
High School Painting Workshop
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:30p
CPR Skills Session
3:30p
MS Boys Soccer Practice
3:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (3-4yo)
3:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (4th-5th)
3:30p
Middle School Cheer Practice
3:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
4:00p
Wrestling Practice
4:30p
MS Girls Basketball @ St. Luke's
4:45p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
MS Boys Basketball Team Blue @ St. Luke's
5:30p
Master's Sports Performance Training (K5-12th)
5:45p
Junior Eagle Track & Field Practice
6:00p
Cross Country End of Season
6:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Cornerstone
6:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
6:30p
MS Boys Basketball Team Black @ St. Luke's
7:30p
Improv Comedy Lab Performance
17
TMA Fishing Tournament
2:15p
High School Thespian Meeting
2:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-5th)
2:15p
Middle School Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Middle School Girls Soccer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
A Christmas Carol Rehearsal
3:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (2nd-3rd)
3:45p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Middle School Boys Soccer @ Forest Lake
4:00p
Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Master's Sports Performance Training (K5-12th)
5:30p
MS Boys Basketball Team Black vs. Altamonte Christian
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. The First Academy
18
TMA Fishing Tournament
7:00a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
8:00a
3rd grade Thanksgiving Activities
12:16p
Senior Lunch
3:00p
A Christmas Carol Rehearsal
3:15p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (4th-5th)
3:30p
Middle School Cheer Practice
3:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
4:00p
MS Boys Soccer Practice
4:00p
Wrestling Practice
5:00p
MS Girls Basketball vs. Forest Lake
5:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Preseason
5:30p
Master's Sports Performance Training (K5-12th)
6:00p
MS Boys Basketball Team Blue vs. Forest Lake
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Lake Mary Prep
7:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Trinity Prep
19
TMA Fishing Tournament
3:00p
A Christmas Carol Technical Rehearsal
3:15p
Middle School Girls Basketball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-12th)
3:30p
Middle School Girls Soccer Practice
4:00p
Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Middle School Boys Team Black & Blue Practice
5:30p
Master's Sports Performance Training (K5-12th)
6:45p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Preseason
20
12:00a
TMA Fishing Tournament
8:00a
Christmas Carol Cue to Cue Rehearsal
9:30a
Master's Football Academy QB Training (K5-8th)
10:00a
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th)
10:00a
Master's Sports Performance Training (K5-12th)
10:00a
Middle School Cheer @ Kaliegh Ottis Memorial Cheerfest
11:30a
Junior Eagle Track Meet
12:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
1:55p
Varsity School Cheer @ Kaliegh Ottis Memorial Cheerfest
5:00p
Varsity Football Banquet