The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/31/2024 1:17 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
31
st
-
Apr
6
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
1
3:00p
Junior Eagle Cheerleading Practice
3:05p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (K5-1st)
3:15p
Boys Soccer Workout
3:15p
Enrichment Club (1st-4th)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Junior Broadcasting Club (4th-5th)
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Beach Volleyball vs. Oviedo
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:15p
JV Baseball Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
JV Softball @ Umatilla HS
5:00p
Junior Eagle Basketball Team Practice (2nd-3rd)
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:00p
Junior Eagle Basketball Team Practice (4th-5th)
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
2
8:25a
3rd Grade to Fort Christmas/Midway Airboat Eco Tour
2:45p
Jr Eagle Goldenball (3rd-5th)
3:00p
Elementary Band
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-2nd)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (2nd-3rd)
3:15p
MTDP Teams
3:15p
STEAM Club (K5-2nd)
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis vs. Geneva Senior Night
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
5:00p
MTDP Girls Teams
6:00p
JV Baseball vs. Mount Dora Christian
6:00p
Varsity Softball @ The First Academy
6:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Mount Dora Christian Academy
7:00p
Improv Comedy Lab
3
6:50a
Middle School Improv Comedy School
8:15a
Lower School Chapel (K-2nd)
8:45a
Lower School Chapel (K-5th)
9:15a
Preschool Chapel
11:48a
Juniors On Task (JOT) Meetings
2:00p
Jr Eagle Golf (K5-2nd) @ Twin Rivers
2:15p
Boys Soccer Workout
2:15p
Jazz Band Practice
2:15p
Junior Eagle Girls Basketball Practice (2nd-5th)
2:15p
Varsity Tennis Practice
2:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Jr Eagle Golf (3rd-5th) @ Twin Rivers
4:00p
Junior Eagle Competitive Volleyball Games (2nd-5th) @ Orangewood
4:00p
Varsity Beach Volleyball @ Montverde
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:00p
Varsity Softball @ Titusville High School
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
4
6:30a
4th Grade Tallahassee Field Trip
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
2:20p
Middle School Koinonia
2:45p
Jr Eagle Goldenball (K5-2nd)
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
3:15p
Creative Club (K5-3rd)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (4th-5th)
3:15p
MTDP Teams
3:20p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis vs. Mount Dora Christian
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
6:30p
T2 Practice
7:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Pine Crest School
5
Little Master's of Art Setup
12:00a
4th Grade Tallahassee Field Trip
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
3:15p
Boys Soccer Open Field
3:15p
Coding Club (K5-1st)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Junior Eagle Competitive Volleyball Practice (2nd-5th)
3:15p
Junior Eagle Volleyball Practice (K5-5th)
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:00p
MS Aftercare
4:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
5:00p
JV Baseball vs. Trinity Prep
5:00p
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (K5-1st)
6:00p
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
6:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Rockledge HS
6
7:30a
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (2nd-5th)
9:00a
JV Softball vs. DeWitt Taylor Double Header
9:00a
Little Master's of Art
9:00a
Middle School Tennis @ Post Season Tournament
7:00p
Junior/Senior Prom