The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
6/13/2024 3:40 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
5-11
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
6
Labor Day- No School
6:30a
Varsity Football Strength Training
7:00a
Stage Managers Seminar
2:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-5th)
3:15p
JV/Varsity Football Practice
5:30p
Master's Sports Performance Training (2nd-12th)
7
7:00a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
2:45p
Junior Eagle Goldenball (2nd/3rd)
3:00p
Lost in Yonkers Dress Rehearsal
3:15p
High School Pottery Workshop
3:15p
JV/Varsity Football Practice
3:30p
CPR Skills Session
3:30p
JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (3-4yo)
3:30p
Varsity Bowling Practice
3:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
4:30p
MS Volleyball Team Blue @ St. Luke's
4:45p
Varsity Swim Practice
5:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-8th)
5:15p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
5:30p
MS Volleyball Team Black @ St. Luke's
5:30p
Master's Sports Performance Training (2nd-12th)
8
12:00p
QUAD Meetings (for Seniors)
2:00p
Lower School Dance Club
2:15p
High School Thespian Meeting
2:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-5th)
2:15p
Master's Volleyball Academy
2:15p
Varsity Football Practice
3:00p
Lost in Yonkers Dress Rehearsal
3:00p
Master's Softball Academy (K5-12th Girls)
3:45p
Bowling @ Trinity Prep
4:00p
JV Golf vs. Bishop Moore
4:00p
Master's Track & Field Academy (K5-12th)
4:00p
Varsity Golf @ Orangewood
4:00p
Varsity Swim @ Lyman High School
4:30p
MBA Fall
5:30p
Master's Sports Performance Training (2nd-12th)
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Trinity Prep
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th)
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball @ Trinity Prep
9
7:00a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
7:45a
Lucas Nursery Scavenger Hunt
2:45p
Junior Eagle Goldenball (K5/1st)
3:00p
Lost in Yonkers Dress Rehearsal
3:15p
Varsity Football Practice
3:30p
MS Team Blue Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th)
3:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
4:30p
JV Volleyball @ Cornerstone
4:45p
Varsity Swim Practice
5:00p
MS Volleyball Team Black @ Orlando Christian Prep
5:15p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
5:30p
Master's Sports Performance Training (2nd-12th)
6:00p
Varsity Volleyball @ Cornerstone
10
3:00p
Lost in Yonkers Rehearsal
3:30p
MS Team Black & Blue Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-12th)
4:30p
JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
5:15p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
5:30p
Master's Sports Performance Training (2nd-12th)
7:00p
Lost in Yonkers Performance
7:00p
Varsity Football @ Northside Christian School
11
7:30a
ACT Testing
7:30a
Varsity Cross Country @ St. Cloud Invitational
8:00a
Varsity Football Practice
9:00a
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th)
9:00a
Master's Sports Performance Training (2nd-12th)
10:15a
MBA Fall
11:00a
Master's Football Academy (K5-8th)
2:00p
Lost in Yonkers Performance
7:00p
Lost in Yonkers Performance