TMA Lower School Grade 5 |
|
Upcoming Events | Date & Time |
Junior Broadcasting Club (4th-5th) | Mon 04/01/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
Lower School Chapel (K-5th) | Wed 04/03/2024 (7:45 am) 8:45 am - 9:20 am (9:45 am) |
Junior Broadcasting Club (4th-5th) | Tue 04/09/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
ATOMA (K-5) | Wed 04/10/2024 8:45 am - 9:20 am |
LS Atoma | Wed 04/10/2024 8:45 am - 9:15 am |
Ultimate Frisbee Club (4th-5th) | Fri 04/12/2024 3:20 pm - 4:20 pm |
LS IOWA Core Testing | Mon 04/15/2024 8:00 am - 2:00 pm |
Junior Broadcasting Club (4th-5th) | Mon 04/15/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
LS IOWA Core Testing | Tue 04/16/2024 8:00 am - 2:00 pm |
LS IOWA Core Testing | Wed 04/17/2024 8:00 am - 2:00 pm |
Lower School Chapel (K-5th) | Wed 04/17/2024 (7:30 am) 8:45 am - 9:20 am (9:45 am) |
LS IOWA Core Testing | Thu 04/18/2024 8:00 am - 2:00 pm |
Ultimate Frisbee Club (4th-5th) | Fri 04/19/2024 3:20 pm - 4:20 pm |
Junior Broadcasting Club (4th-5th) | Mon 04/22/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
Lower School Chapel (K-5th) | Wed 04/24/2024 (7:30 am) 8:45 am - 9:20 am (9:45 am) |
5th Grade Seder Meal | Thu 04/25/2024 (8:00 am) 10:00 am - 11:30 am (12:00 pm) |
Ultimate Frisbee Club (4th-5th) | Fri 04/26/2024 3:20 pm - 4:20 pm |
Lower School Chapel (K-5th) | Wed 05/01/2024 (7:30 am) 8:45 am - 9:20 am (9:45 am) |
Ultimate Frisbee Club (4th-5th) | Fri 05/03/2024 3:20 pm - 4:20 pm |
LS Atoma | Wed 05/08/2024 8:45 am - 9:15 am |
Lower School Chapel (K-5th) | Wed 05/08/2024 (7:30 am) 8:45 am - 9:20 am (9:45 am) |
Lower School Chapel (K-5th) | Wed 05/15/2024 (7:30 am) 8:45 am - 9:20 am (9:45 am) |
3rd-5th Fun Day | Fri 05/17/2024 (All Day) |
Flight Club Summer Camp (3rd-5th) | Mon 06/03/2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Flight Club Summer Camp (3rd-5th) | Tue 06/04/2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Flight Club Summer Camp (3rd-5th) | Wed 06/05/2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Flight Club Summer Camp (3rd-5th) | Thu 06/06/2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Flight Club Summer Camp (3rd-5th) | Fri 06/07/2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Beach Volleyball Summer Camp (Rising 5th-8th Girls) | Mon 06/10/2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Monkeying Around with Code (Rising 4th-6th) | Mon 06/10/2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Beach Volleyball Summer Camp (Rising 5th-8th Girls) | Tue 06/11/2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Monkeying Around with Code (Rising 4th-6th) | Tue 06/11/2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Beach Volleyball Summer Camp (Rising 5th-8th Girls) | Wed 06/12/2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Monkeying Around with Code (Rising 4th-6th) | Wed 06/12/2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Beach Volleyball Summer Camp (Rising 5th-8th Girls) | Thu 06/13/2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Monkeying Around with Code (Rising 4th-6th) | Thu 06/13/2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Beach Volleyball Summer Camp (Rising 5th-8th Girls) | Fri 06/14/2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Monkeying Around with Code (Rising 4th-6th) | Fri 06/14/2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Science & Engineering Summer Camp (Rising 3rd-5th) | Mon 06/24/2024 9:00 am - 3:00 pm |
Science & Engineering Summer Camp (Rising 3rd-5th) | Tue 06/25/2024 9:00 am - 3:00 pm |
Science & Engineering Summer Camp (Rising 3rd-5th) | Wed 06/26/2024 9:00 am - 3:00 pm |
Science & Engineering Summer Camp (Rising 3rd-5th) | Thu 06/27/2024 9:00 am - 3:00 pm |
Science & Engineering Summer Camp (Rising 3rd-5th) | Fri 06/28/2024 9:00 am - 3:00 pm |
5th Grade Environmental Center Mud-Walk | Thu 09/26/2024 10:00 am - 2:00 pm |
5th Grade Environmental Center Dry Day | Fri 09/27/2024 10:00 am - 2:30 pm |
5th Grade Orlando Rescue Mission | Tue 12/03/2024 9:00 am - 1:45 pm |
5th Grade Happy Birthday, Jesus! Party | Fri 12/13/2024 9:00 am - 11:00 am |