The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
4/29/2024 8:38 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Wed
November 2nd
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:30 am
7:00 am
A.C.T.S Drama Club
TMA Library Media Center #332
TMA Lower School
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
8:45 am
Lower School Chapel
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
TMA Lower School
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Preschool Chapel
Lower School Cafeteria
TMA Preschool Grade K2
TMA Preschool Grade K3
TMA Preschool Grade K4
TMA Lower School
10:30 am
10:58 am
US Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Middle School Faculty & Staff
TMA High School Faculty & Staff
TMA High School Students
TMA Middle School
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Middle School Photography Class Walk to Lukas Nursery
Lukas Nursery
TMA Upper School
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
Jr Eagle Goldenball (4th-5th)
Outdoor Court
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Lower School Goldenball Grades 4-5
2:00 pm
Lower School Experience Voice!
Performing Arts Center - Lower School Music Room
TMA Lower School
Used Uniform Sale
Harris Family Field House
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
2:05 pm
High School Thespian Meeting
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
Jazz Band Practice
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Upper School
2:15 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Boys Basketball
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
Varsity Boys Soccer
2:30 pm
Master's Tennis Academy (6th-12th)
Red Bug Lake Park
TMA Upper School
2:45 pm
Master's Softball Academy (2nd-12th)
TMA Softball Field
Master's Softball Academy (6th-12th)
Master's Softball Academy (K5-5th)
3:00 pm
Private Music Lessons
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:05 pm
The Master's Feaste Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
Performing Arts Center - Lower School Music Room
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
CrossLife GYM
Middle School Girls Basketball
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
Varsity/JV Girls Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Basketball
JV Girls Basketball
4:00 pm
JV/MS Boys Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field
JV Boys Soccer
Middle School Boys Soccer
Varsity & MS Girls Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field
Varsity Girls Soccer
Middle School Girls Soccer
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Master's Volleyball Academy (K5-8th)
Harris Family Field House
Master's Volleyball Academy 6th-8th
Master's Volleyball Academy (K5-5th)
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Varsity Swim Practice
Oviedo Aquatic Center
Varsity Swimming
7:00 pm
MTDP Fall Baseball vs. Timber Creek
TMA Rick Lee Field
Middle School Baseball
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm