The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
3/28/2024 3:37 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Wed
March 1st
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
8:30 am
9:00 am
Lower School Chapel
TMA Lower School
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
LS Chapel
TMA Lower School
9:30 am
Preschool Chapel
Lower School Cafeteria
TMA Preschool Grade K2
TMA Preschool Grade K3
TMA Preschool Grade K4
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:05 am
High School Chapel
TMA Upper School
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA High School Chapel
TMA Upper School
11:30 am
11:50 am
JOT (Juniors on Task) Meeting
Upper School Media Portable
TMA High School Grade 11
TMA Upper School
Middle School Chapel
TMA Upper School
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA Middle School Chapel
TMA Upper School
12:00 pm
International Student Monthly Meeting
Lower School Rm# 315
TMA Upper School
TMA High School International Students
12:30 pm
Yearbook Group Photos
Harris Family Field House Gym Lobby
TMA Upper School Yearbook
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:10 pm
Koinonia Small Group
Stephen Denny
Upper School Cafeteria
Upper School Rm# 251
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
Upper School Rm# 105
TMA Middle School Koinonia
TMA Upper School
2:15 pm
Flex: Spanish Honor Society/Mu Alpha Theta Meeting
Upper School Rm# 114
Upper School Rm# 115
Mu Alpha Theta
Spanish Honor Society
Mississipi State University
Upper School Guidance
TMA Upper School
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Junior Eagle Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
TMA Lower School Instructional Volleyball Grades 4-5
Tarzan Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School Drama Auditioned
3:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Boys Basketball
Varsity Track Practice
TMA Track
Varsity Track & Field
3:30 pm
JV Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
TMA Upper School Softball JV
3:45 pm
Sand Volleyball Practice
River of Life Church
Varsity Beach Volleyball
4:00 pm
Varsity Tennis @ The First Academy
The First Academy Orlando
TMA Upper School Tennis Girls Varsity
Varsity Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field 2
TMA Pennington Field 1
Lower School Flag Football
Varsity Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
5:30 pm
to
11:30 pm