The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/2/2024 4:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Thu
November 10th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
7:30 am
8:00 am
Cafeteria Chats
TMA Upper School Cafeteria
TMA Upper School Guidance
8:30 am
to
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
Koinonia
Harris Family Field House
TMA Middle School
TMA Upper School
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
Jr Eagle Goldenball (2nd-3rd)
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Lower School Goldenball Grades 2-3
3:00 pm
Lower School Experience Voice!
Performing Arts Center - Lower School Music Room
TMA Lower School
Private Music Lessons
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:05 pm
The Master's Feaste Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
Performing Arts Center - Lower School Music Room
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
JV Boys Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field 2
JV Boys Soccer
MS Girls Basketball Practice
CrossLife GYM
Middle School Girls Basketball
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Boys Basketball
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Windermere Prep
Windermere Prepatory School
Varsity Boys Soccer
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
Outdoor Court
Varsity Competitive Cheer
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Windermere Prep
Windermere Prepatory School
Varsity Girls Soccer
Varsity Swim Practice
Lake Howell High School Aquatic Center
Varsity Swimming
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Junior Eagle Track & Field Practice
Track
Lower School Track
4:45 pm
JV Boys Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
JV Boys Basketball
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th)
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Master's Basketball Academy 6th-8th
6:15 pm
JV Girls Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
JV Girls Basketball
Varsity/JV Girls Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
JV Girls Basketball
Varsity Girls Basketball
6:30 pm
MTDP Fall Baseball vs. East River
TMA Rick Lee Field
Middle School Baseball
7:00 pm
to
11:30 pm