The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/2/2024 4:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Tue
November 16th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
TMA Fishing Tournament
Off TMA Campus
TMA Lower School
K5 - 2nd Grade Parents and Students
6th-12th Private Lesson Students
12:00 am
to
6:30 am
7:00 am
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
7:30 am
to
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
A Christmas Carol Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
High School Painting Workshop
Performing Arts Center - Art Room
TMA Upper School
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Boys Basketball
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field 2
Varsity Boys Soccer
3:30 pm
CPR Skills Session
TMA Upper School Cafeteria
LS Teachers
TMA Middle School
TMA High School Faculty & Staff
TMA Upper School
TMA Lower School
MS Boys Soccer Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Middle School Boys Soccer
Master's Soccer Academy (3-4yo)
TMA Pennington Field D
Outdoor Court
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-5th)
Master's Soccer Academy (4th-5th)
Outdoor Court
TMA Pennington Field D
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-5th)
Middle School Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Middle School Cheer (Spirit)
Varsity Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Varsity Cheerleading (Spirit)
4:00 pm
Wrestling Practice
Seminole County Wrestling Club
JV Wrestling
Varsity Wrestling
4:30 pm
MS Girls Basketball @ St. Luke's
St. Luke's Lutheran School
Middle School Girls Basketball
4:45 pm
JV Boys Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
JV Boys Basketball
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
MS Boys Basketball Team Blue @ St. Luke's
St. Luke's Lutheran School
Boys Middle School JV Basketball Team
Master's Sports Performance Training (K5-12th)
TMA Weight Room
Master's Sports Performance Training Academy (2nd-5th)
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
5:45 pm
Junior Eagle Track & Field Practice
Track
TMA Lower School
6:00 pm
Cross Country End of Season
Upper School Cafeteria
Varsity Cross Country
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Cornerstone
Cornerstone Charter Academy
Varsity Girls Soccer
6:15 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Basketball
6:30 pm
MS Boys Basketball Team Black @ St. Luke's
St. Luke's Lutheran School
Boys Middle School Varsity Basketball Team
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Improv Comedy Lab Performance
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm