The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
4/23/2024 4:15 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Wed
October 3rd
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
7:30 am
8:00 am
6th grade to Lukas Nursery-Periods 1-3
Lukas Nursery
TMA Middle School Science Class
TMA Upper School
8:30 am
to
10:30 am
11:00 am
Koinonia Lunch
Upper School Rm# 105
TMA Middle School Koinonia
TMA Upper School
11:05 am
5th grade indoor recess
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
TMA Lower School
TMA Lower School Grade 5
11:30 am
11:54 am
QuAD (Questions, Answers, and Dessert)
TMA Library Media Center #332
TMA High School Grade 12
TMA Upper School
12:00 pm
to
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
Koinonia - Music performances
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Middle School Koinonia
TMA Upper School
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Alexander Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
Fine Arts Students
Fine Arts Parents
TMA Upper School
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Lower School Soccer
Varsity Swimming at Windermere Prep
UNKNOWN
Varsity Swimming
3:15 pm
MS Black/Blue Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Middle School JV Volleyball
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field
Varsity Football
Varsity Spirit Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 1
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 2
Varsity Cheerleading (Spirit)
3:30 pm
MS Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field 2
Midde School Football
4:00 pm
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
TMA Pennington Field 2
TMA Pennington Field D
Lower School Soccer
4:30 pm
JV Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
JV Girls Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
Varsity Girls Volleyball
5:00 pm
Varsity Cross Country at Trinity Prep Invitational
Trinity Preparatory School
Varsity Cross Country
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Junior Eagle Track & Field Practice
TMA Track
TMA Pennington Field D
Lower School Track
Varsity Swim Practice
Oviedo Aquatics Center
Varsity Swimming
6:30 pm
to
11:30 pm