The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/2/2024 4:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Mon
November 8th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
TBD
Wrestling Tryouts
Outdoor Court
Varsity Wrestling
12:00 am
to
6:30 am
7:00 am
Stage Managers Seminar
Performing Arts Center - Upstairs
TMA Upper School
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
Kindergarten Field Trip to Brevard County Zoo
Brevard Zoo
K5 Parents
K5 Students
TMA Lower School
9:00 am
to
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
A Christmas Carol Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
Junior Eagle Holy Rollers
Oviedo Bowling Center
Lower School Bowling
3:15 pm
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-5th)
Outdoor Court
Master's Basketball Academy 3rd-5th
Middle School Girls Basketball Practice
Outdoor Court
Middle School Girls Basketball
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Boys Basketball
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field 2
Varsity Boys Soccer
3:30 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-1st)
TMA Pennington Field D
Outdoor Court
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-5th)
Middle School Boys Soccer @ Lake Mary Prep
Lake Mary Prep
Middle School Boys Soccer
Middle School Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Middle School Cheer (Spirit)
Varsity Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Varsity Cheerleading (Spirit)
3:45 pm
Master's Track & Field Academy (2nd-5th)
Track
Master's Track & Field Academy (K5-5th)
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (2nd-3rd)
Outdoor Court
TMA Pennington Field D
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-5th)
Middle School Girls Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
Middle School Girls Soccer
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
Varsity Girls Soccer
4:45 pm
Master's Track & Field Academy (6th-12th)
Track
Middle School Track & Field
Varsity Track & Field
TMA Upper School
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Basketball
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
Varsity Cross Country Practice
Track
Varsity Cross Country
5:30 pm
Master's Sports Performance Training (K5-12th)
TMA Weight Room
Master's Sports Performance Training Academy (2nd-5th)
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
Middle School Boys Team Black & Blue Practice
CrossLife GYM
Boys Middle School Varsity Basketball Team
Boys Middle School JV Basketball Team
5:45 pm
Junior Eagle Track & Field Practice
Track
TMA Lower School
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
JV Boys Basketball
7:00 pm
to
11:30 pm