The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/10/2024 3:01 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Wed
February 22nd
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:15 am
Varsity Track & Field Throwers Practice
Track
Varsity Track & Field
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
Pre-ACT
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
TMA High School Grade 10
8:00 am
8:30 am
8:45 am
LS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Lower School
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Preschool Chapel
Lower School Cafeteria
TMA Preschool Grade K2
TMA Preschool Grade K3
TMA Preschool Grade K4
TMA Lower School
10:30 am
10:58 am
HS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA High School Students
TMA High School Faculty & Staff
11:00 am
11:30 am
11:44 am
MS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Middle School Faculty & Staff
TMA Middle School
12:00 pm
to
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Lower School Theatre Experience
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Lower School
2:05 pm
Jazz Band Practice
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Upper School
Shrek: the Musical Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
Thespian Showcase Technical Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Upper School
2:15 pm
JV Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
TMA Weight Room
JV Softball
Lower School Team Challenge Club
Outdoor Court
TMA Lower School
2:20 pm
Varsity/JV Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
JV Baseball
Varsity Baseball
2:30 pm
Varsity Tennis Practice
Red Bug Lake Park
Varsity Tennis
3:00 pm
Private Music Lessons
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
Varsity Beach Volleyball Preseason vs. Oviedo
Beach Volleyball Courts
Varsity Beach Volleyball
3:30 pm
MS Tennis @ Father Lopez
Father Lopez Catholic High School
MS Tennis
4:00 pm
Varsity Beach Volleyball Preseason Windermere Prep vs. Oviedo
Beach Volleyball Courts
Varsity Beach Volleyball
4:15 pm
Varsity Track & Field Practice
Track
Varsity Track & Field
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Varsity Beach Volleyball Preseason vs. Windermere Prep
Beach Volleyball Courts
Varsity Beach Volleyball
5:15 pm
Master's Basketball Academy (K5-2nd)
Outdoor Court
MBA (K5-2nd)
5:30 pm
MS Baseball vs. St Barnabas
TMA Rick Lee Field
Middle School Baseball
6:00 pm
Master's Basketball Academy Rising Stars (3rd-5th)
Outdoor Court
Master's Basketball Academy 3rd-5th
Varsity Softball @ Tavares High School
Tavares High School
Varsity Softball
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
Master's Basketball Academy (Intermediate/Advanced Group)
Harris Family Field House
Master's Basketball Academy 6th-8th
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm