The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
4/26/2024 2:51 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Thu
October 20th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
5:30 am
6:00 am
Varsity Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
TMA Pennington Field 2
Varsity Football
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Picture Retakes
Harris Family Field House Lobby
TMA Lower School Cafeteria
TMA Lower School Students
TMA Upper School Students
8:30 am
to
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
Koinonia
Harris Family Field House
TMA Middle School
TMA Upper School
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
Jr Eagle Goldenball (2nd-3rd)
Outdoor Court
TMA Lower School Goldenball Grades 2-3
3:00 pm
Lower School Theatre Experience Technical Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Lower School
Private Music Lessons
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:05 pm
The Master's Feaste Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
Performing Arts Center - Lower School Music Room
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
CrossLife GYM
Middle School Girls Basketball
Master's Basketball Academy
Harris Family Field House
Master's Basketball Academy 6th-8th
Master's Basketball Academy 3rd-5th
3:30 pm
Varsity Golf vs. Geneva
Twin Rivers Golf Club
Varsity Golf
3:45 pm
Master's Track & Field Academy (2nd-12th)
Track
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Varsity/JV/MS Boys Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field
Middle School Boys Soccer
Varsity Boys Soccer
JV Boys Soccer
5:40 pm
Cross Country Practice
Black Hammock Trailhead Vitacourse 2000
Varsity Cross Country
6:00 pm
JV Football @ Orlando Christian Prep
Orlando Christian Prep
Sub-Varsity Football
Middle School Boys Varsity & JV Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Boys Middle School Varsity Basketball Team
Boys Middle School JV Basketball Team
6:30 pm
Varsity Swim Practice
Oviedo Aquatic Center
Varsity Swimming
7:00 pm
to
11:30 pm