The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/17/2024 12:14 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Wed
February 15th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:15 am
Varsity Track & Field Throwers Practice
Track
Varsity Track & Field
6:30 am
to
8:00 am
8:30 am
8:45 am
ATOMA
TMA Lower School
TMA Lower School
LS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Lower School
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Preschool Chapel
Lower School Cafeteria
TMA Preschool Grade K2
TMA Preschool Grade K3
TMA Preschool Grade K4
TMA Lower School
10:30 am
to
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Lower School Theatre Experience
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Lower School
Used Uniform Sale
Harris Family Field House
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
2:05 pm
Jazz Band Practice
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Upper School
Shrek: the Musical Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
2:15 pm
JV Softball Practice
TMA Weight Room
JV Softball
Lower School Team Challenge Club
Outdoor Court
TMA Lower School
2:20 pm
JV Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
JV Baseball
Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
2:30 pm
Varsity Beach Volleyball Practice
Beach Volleyball Courts
Varsity Beach Volleyball
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Boys Basketball
3:00 pm
Private Music Lessons
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:30 pm
MS Tennis vs. Trinity Prep
Red Bug Lake Park
MS Tennis
Varsity Tennis @ Trinity Prep
Trinity Preparatory School
Varsity Tennis
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
Varsity Track & Field Practice
Track
Varsity Track & Field
4:30 pm
Varsity Softball Preseason - Orangewood vs. Geneva
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
Master's Basketball Academy (K5-2nd)
Outdoor Court
MBA (K5-2nd)
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Master's Basketball Academy Rising Stars (3rd-5th)
Outdoor Court
Master's Basketball Academy 3rd-5th
Varsity Baseball Lake Howell vs. Lake Nona Preseason
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
6:30 pm
Varsity Softball Preseason - Trinity Prep vs. TMA
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
Master's Basketball Academy (Intermediate/Advanced Group)
Harris Family Field House
Master's Basketball Academy 6th-8th
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm