The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
4/26/2024 2:51 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Mon
September 26th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:30 am
7:00 am
High School Improv Comedy Lab Practice
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
7:30 am
to
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Lower School Art Experience
Performing Arts Center - Lower School Art Room
TMA Lower School
Private Music Lessons
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:05 pm
The Master's Feaste Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
Performing Arts Center - Lower School Music Room
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House
JV Girls Volleyball
Varsity Girls Volleyball
JV Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field 2
Sub-Varsity Football
Student Directed Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Upper School
Varsity Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
Varsity Football
3:20 pm
MTDP Varsity Baseball
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
3:30 pm
MS Sideline Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Middle School Cheer (Spirit)
Varsity Sideline Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 1
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 2
Varsity Cheerleading (Spirit)
3:45 pm
Bowling Practice
Oviedo Bowling Center
Varsity Bowling
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Jr Eagle Volleyball Black @ Lake Mary Prep vs. Orangewood
Lake Mary Prep
Lower School Volleyball
MBA Fall
Harris Family Field House
Master's Basketball Academy 3rd-5th
TMA Lower School
5:30 pm
MS JV Volleyball @ Geneva vs. Foundation
The Geneva School Athletic Campus
Middle School JV Volleyball
6:00 pm
Cross Country Practice
Black Hammock Trailhead Vitacourse 2000
Varsity Cross Country
Jr Eagle Volleyball Blue @ Lake Mary Prep vs. The First Academy
Lake Mary Prep
Lower School Volleyball
Jr Eagle Volleyball White @ Lake Mary Prep vs. The First Academy
Lake Mary Prep
Lower School Volleyball
6:15 pm
Junior Eagle Soccer Games
TMA Pennington Field
Lower School Soccer
6:30 pm
Varsity Swim Practice
Oviedo Aquatic Center
Varsity Swimming
7:00 pm
to
11:30 pm