The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/16/2024 11:34 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
3 of 10
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 7
12:00 pm
Koinonia Lunch
Upper School Rm# 133
Upper School Rm# 132
Upper School Rm# 104
Upper School Rm# 102
Upper School Rm# 103
Upper School Rm# 105
Upper School Rm# 252
Upper School Rm# 249
Upper School Rm# 251
TMA Upper School Cafeteria
Harris Family Field House Lobby
TMA Upper School
TMA Middle School Koinonia
TMA Middle School Students
1:35 pm
Herff Jones - Junior Class Ring Meeting
Harris Family Field House Gym Lobby
TMA High School Grade 11
2:30 pm
MS Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
Middle School JV Volleyball
2:30 pm
Varsity Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field
Varsity Football
3:30 pm
JV Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
JV Girls Volleyball
3:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
Varsity Girls Volleyball
4:00 pm
Sub-Varsity Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field
Sub-Varsity Football
4:00 pm
Varsity Golf Practice
Twin Rivers Golf Club
Varsity Golf
5:00 pm
Flag Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field
6th-7th Flag Football
5:15 pm
Varsity Swim Tri-Meet
Oviedo Riverside Pool
Varsity Swimming
6:30 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-8th)
TMA Pennington Field
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-8th)
6:50 pm
MBA
Harris Family Field House
Lower School Basketball
Thu 8
2:45 pm
Junior Eagle Goldenball (4th-5th)
Harris Family Field House
TMA Lower School Goldenball Grades 4-5
3:00 pm
Experience Theatre
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Lower School
3:15 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th Goalkeepers)
TMA Pennington Field D
Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th)
3:15 pm
Varsity Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field
Varsity Football
3:45 pm
Varsity Bowling Practice
Aloma Bowling Center
Varsity Bowling
4:00 pm
MS Blue Volleyball @ Orangewood
Orangewood Christian School
Middle School JV Volleyball
4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer Conditioning
Track
Varsity Girls Soccer
4:00 pm
Varsity Golf @ Foundation Academy
Orange County National Golf Center
Varsity Golf
5:00 pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
Harris Family Field House
JV Girls Basketball
Varsity Girls Basketball
5:00 pm
MS Black Volleyball @ Orangewood
Orangewood Christian School
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
5:00 pm
Varsity Cross Country Practice
Football Concession
Varsity Cross Country
6:00 pm
JV Volleyball @ Orangewood
Orangewood Christian School
JV Girls Volleyball
6:00 pm
Sub-Varsity Football vs. Orlando Christian Prep
TMA Pennington Field
Sub-Varsity Football
6:30 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th)
TMA Rick Lee Field
Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th)
6:30 pm
Varsity Swim Practice
Oviedo Aquatic Center
Varsity Swimming
7:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball @ Orangewood
Orangewood Christian School
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Fri 9
3:00 pm
Christmas Candlelight Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Upper School
3:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next