The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/10/2024 3:01 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 15
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 1
TBD
Jr Eagle Volleyball Black @ Orangewood Christian Tournament
Orangewood Christian School
Lower School Volleyball
TBD
Jr Eagle Volleyball Blue @ Orangewood Christian Tournament
Orangewood Christian School
Lower School Volleyball
TBD
Jr Eagle Volleyball White @ Orangewood Christian Tournament
Orangewood Christian School
Lower School Volleyball
8:00 am
MBA
Harris Family Field House
Master's Basketball Academy 3rd-5th
9:30 am
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Master's Basketball Academy 6th-8th
TMA Upper School
10:45 am
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Master's Basketball Academy 6th-8th
TMA Upper School
Sun 2
Mon 3
All Day
Spirit Week
The Master's Academy
TMA Upper School
TMA Lower School
7:00 am
High School Improv Comedy Lab Practice
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
3:00 pm
Lower School Art Experience
Performing Arts Center - Lower School Art Room
TMA Lower School
3:00 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (3-4yo)
TMA Pennington Field D
Master's Soccer Academy (3-4yo)
3:00 pm
Private Music Lessons
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:05 pm
The Master's Feaste Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
Performing Arts Center - Lower School Music Room
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
JV Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field 2
Sub-Varsity Football
3:15 pm
Middle School Varsity Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
3:15 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
Varsity Boys Soccer
3:15 pm
Varsity Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
Varsity Football
3:20 pm
MTDP Varsity Baseball
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
3:30 pm
MS Sideline Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Middle School Cheer (Spirit)
3:30 pm
Varsity Sideline Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 1
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 2
Varsity Cheerleading (Spirit)
3:45 pm
Varsity Bowling vs. Lake Mary Prep
Oviedo Bowling Center
Varsity Bowling
4:30 pm
JV Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House
JV Girls Volleyball
4:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Volleyball
5:30 pm
MS JV Volleyball @ Geneva vs. TBD
The Geneva School Athletic Campus
Middle School JV Volleyball
5:40 pm
Cross Country Practice
Black Hammock Trailhead Vitacourse 2000
Varsity Cross Country
6:15 pm
Junior Eagle Soccer Games
TMA Pennington Field
Lower School Soccer
6:30 pm
MS JV Volleyball @ Geneva vs. TBD
The Geneva School Athletic Campus
Middle School JV Volleyball
6:30 pm
Varsity Swim Practice
Oviedo Aquatic Center
Varsity Swimming
Tue 4
All Day
Spirit Week
The Master's Academy
TMA Upper School
TMA Lower School
3:00 pm
Lower School Dance Club
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
Lower School Drama
TMA Lower School
3:00 pm
Private Music Lessons
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Next