The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
3/28/2024 3:37 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
3 of 11
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 6
2:15 pm
Varsity Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
2:20 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
2:30 pm
Beach Volleyball Practice
Beach Volleyball Courts
Varsity Beach Volleyball
3:30 pm
JV Softball Batting Practice
TMA Softball Field
JV Softball
3:30 pm
Middle School Tennis vs. Father Lopez
Red Bug Lake Park
MS Tennis
3:30 pm
Varsity Tennis @ Cornerstone Charter
Fort Gatlin Tennis
Varsity Boys Tennis
Varsity Girls Tennis
4:15 pm
Varsity Track & Field Practice
Track
Varsity Track & Field
4:30 pm
MS Aftercare
Outdoor Court
TMA Middle School Aftercare
TMA Upper School
5:00 pm
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
Harris Family Field House
Master's Basketball Academy 3rd-5th
5:45 pm
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
Harris Family Field House
Master's Basketball Academy 3rd-5th
Master's Basketball Academy 6th-8th
6:00 pm
JV Baseball @ Cornerstone Charter
814 W Oak Ridge Rd
JV Baseball
6:30 pm
Girls Basketball End of Season Banquet
Harris Family Field House Gym Lobby
Varsity Girls Basketball
6:45 pm
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
Harris Family Field House
Master's Basketball Academy (9th-12th)
Thu 7
6:50 am
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
2:00 pm
Florida Spanish State Competition
Wyndham Orlando Resort
TMA Spanish Classes
2:20 pm
Middle School Koinonia
Harris Family Field House
TMA Middle School
3:00 pm
Lion King Kids Technical Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Lower School
3:00 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
TMA Pennington Field
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-5th)
3:15 pm
Creative Club (K5-3rd)
Lower School Rm# 310
TMA Lower School
3:15 pm
Into the Woods Rehearsals
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
MTDP Teams
Outdoor Court
Master's Basketball Academy 6th-8th
3:20 pm
JV Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
JV Baseball
3:30 pm
Lego Club (1st-2nd)
Lower School STEAM Lab Rm# 318
TMA Lower School Grade 1
TMA Lower School Grade 2
TMA Lower School
3:30 pm
Varsity Tennis vs. Lake Mary Prep
Red Bug Lake Park
Varsity Girls Tennis
Varsity Boys Tennis
4:00 pm
Varsity Baseball @ Geneva School
The Geneva School Athletic Campus
Varsity Baseball
4:15 pm
Varsity Track & Field Practice
Track
Varsity Track & Field
4:30 pm
MS Aftercare
Outdoor Court
TMA Middle School Aftercare
TMA Upper School
5:00 pm
Dance Team Practice
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Upper School
5:00 pm
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
Beach Volleyball Courts
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
6:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Mount Dora Christian
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Next