The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/16/2024 11:34 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
June
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
27
Memorial Day - School Closed
28
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
Basketball Summer Camp (K5-8th)
12:30p
JV Boys Basketball Summer Tryouts
2:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Summer Tryouts
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K4 Preschool)
3:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-2nd)
5:30p
MTDP 15U Baseball
5:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
6:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th Girls)
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
29
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
Basketball Summer Camp (K5-8th)
8:30a
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
12:30p
JV Boys Basketball Summer Tryouts
2:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Summer Tryouts
30
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
Basketball Summer Camp (K5-8th)
12:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K4 Preschool)
3:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-2nd)
5:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
6:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th Girls)
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
31
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
Basketball Summer Camp (K5-8th)
8:30a
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
12:00p
Boys Basketball Team Camp
1
7:00a
Boys Basketball Team Camp
2
3
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
American Girl Summer Camp Week 1 (1st-6th)
9:00a
Barbie Summer Camp Week 1 (K5-2nd Girls)
9:00a
Baseball Summer Camp (2nd-8th Boys)
9:00a
Clay Creations Summer Camp (8th-12th)
9:00a
Flight Club Summer Camp (3rd-6th)
9:00a
Mary Poppins Summer Camp Week 1 (K3-K4)
9:00a
Softball Summer Camp (2nd-8th Girls)
9:30a
Crochet Summer Camp (8th-11th Girls)
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
1:00p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp (K5-8th)
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
4
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
8:30a
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
9:00a
American Girl Summer Camp Week 1 (1st-6th)
9:00a
Barbie Summer Camp Week 1 (K5-2nd Girls)
9:00a
Baseball Summer Camp (2nd-8th Boys)
9:00a
Clay Creations Summer Camp (8th-12th)
9:00a
Flight Club Summer Camp (3rd-6th)
9:00a
Mary Poppins Summer Camp Week 1 (K3-K4)
9:00a
Softball Summer Camp (2nd-8th Girls)
9:30a
Crochet Summer Camp (8th-11th Girls)
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
1:00p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp (K5-8th)
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K4 Preschool)
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-2nd)
5:30p
MTDP 15U Baseball
6:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
6:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th Girls)
5
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
American Girl Summer Camp Week 1 (1st-6th)
9:00a
Barbie Summer Camp Week 1 (K5-2nd Girls)
9:00a
Baseball Summer Camp (2nd-8th Boys)
9:00a
Clay Creations Summer Camp (8th-12th)
9:00a
Flight Club Summer Camp (3rd-6th)
9:00a
Mary Poppins Summer Camp Week 1 (K3-K4)
9:00a
Softball Summer Camp (2nd-8th Girls)
9:30a
Crochet Summer Camp (8th-11th Girls)
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
1:00p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp (K5-8th)
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
6
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
8:30a
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
9:00a
American Girl Summer Camp Week 1 (1st-6th)
9:00a
Barbie Summer Camp Week 1 (K5-2nd Girls)
9:00a
Baseball Summer Camp (2nd-8th Boys)
9:00a
Clay Creations Summer Camp (8th-12th)
9:00a
Flight Club Summer Camp (3rd-6th)
9:00a
Mary Poppins Summer Camp Week 1 (K3-K4)
9:00a
Softball Summer Camp (2nd-8th Girls)
9:30a
Crochet Summer Camp (8th-11th Girls)
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
1:00p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp (K5-8th)
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K4 Preschool)
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-2nd)
5:30p
MTDP 15U Baseball
6:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
6:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th Girls)
7
Varsity Girls Basketball @ University of Tampa
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
9:00a
American Girl Summer Camp Week 1 (1st-6th)
9:00a
Barbie Summer Camp Week 1 (K5-2nd Girls)
9:00a
Baseball Summer Camp (2nd-8th Boys)
9:00a
Clay Creations Summer Camp (8th-12th)
9:00a
Flight Club Summer Camp (3rd-6th)
9:00a
Mary Poppins Summer Camp Week 1 (K3-K4)
9:00a
Softball Summer Camp (2nd-8th Girls)
9:30a
Crochet Summer Camp (8th-11th Girls)
1:00p
Girls Basketball Summer Camp (K5-8th)
8
Varsity Boys Basketball @ UCF Team Camp
Varsity Girls Basketball @ University of Tampa
9
Varsity Boys Basketball @ UCF Team Camp
Varsity Girls Basketball @ University of Tampa
10
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
American Girl Summer Camp Week 2 (1st-6th)
9:00a
Beach Volleyball Summer Camp (Rising 5th-8th Girls)
9:00a
Dance Through Disney Summer Camp (Rising 1st-5th)
9:00a
Mary Poppins Summer Camp Week 2 (K3-K4)
9:00a
Soccer Elite Camp (9th-12th)
9:00a
Theatre All Around Summer Camp (Rising 6th-8th)
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
11
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
American Girl Summer Camp Week 2 (1st-6th)
9:00a
Beach Volleyball Summer Camp (Rising 5th-8th Girls)
9:00a
Dance Through Disney Summer Camp (Rising 1st-5th)
9:00a
Mary Poppins Summer Camp Week 2 (K3-K4)
9:00a
Soccer Elite Camp (9th-12th)
9:00a
Theatre All Around Summer Camp (Rising 6th-8th)
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
MTDP 15U Baseball
6:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th Girls)
7:00p
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
12
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
American Girl Summer Camp Week 2 (1st-6th)
9:00a
Beach Volleyball Summer Camp (Rising 5th-8th Girls)
9:00a
Dance Through Disney Summer Camp (Rising 1st-5th)
9:00a
Mary Poppins Summer Camp Week 2 (K3-K4)
9:00a
Soccer Elite Camp (9th-12th)
9:00a
Theatre All Around Summer Camp (Rising 6th-8th)
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
13
Varsity Girls Basketball @ FABC Showcase
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
American Girl Summer Camp Week 2 (1st-6th)
9:00a
Beach Volleyball Summer Camp (Rising 5th-8th Girls)
9:00a
Dance Through Disney Summer Camp (Rising 1st-5th)
9:00a
Mary Poppins Summer Camp Week 2 (K3-K4)
9:00a
Soccer Elite Camp (9th-12th)
9:00a
Theatre All Around Summer Camp (Rising 6th-8th)
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Cheer Clinic
6:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th Girls)
7:00p
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
14
JV Boys Basketball @ Buffalo Team Camp
Varsity Girls Basketball @ FABC Showcase
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
9:00a
American Girl Summer Camp Week 2 (1st-6th)
9:00a
Beach Volleyball Summer Camp (Rising 5th-8th Girls)
9:00a
Dance Through Disney Summer Camp (Rising 1st-5th)
9:00a
Mary Poppins Summer Camp Week 2 (K3-K4)
9:00a
Soccer Elite Camp (9th-12th)
9:00a
Theatre All Around Summer Camp (Rising 6th-8th)
3:00p
Varsity Cheer Clinic
6:00p
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
15
JV Boys Basketball @ Buffalo Team Camp
Varsity Girls Basketball @ FABC Showcase
9:00a
Varsity Cheer Clinic
16
17
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Beach Volleyball Summer Camp (Rising 9th-12th Girls)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
8:30a
Lego Builders Summer Camp (Rising 1st-3rd)
8:30a
Serve Summer Camp (Rising 9th-10th)
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
12:00p
STEM Summer Camp (Rising 1st-3rd)
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
18
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Beach Volleyball Summer Camp (Rising 9th-12th Girls)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
8:30a
Lego Builders Summer Camp (Rising 1st-3rd)
8:30a
Serve Summer Camp (Rising 9th-10th)
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
12:00p
STEM Summer Camp (Rising 1st-3rd)
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K4 Preschool)
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-2nd)
6:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
6:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th Girls)
7:00p
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
19
Juneteenth - School Closed
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
20
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Elon University
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Beach Volleyball Summer Camp (Rising 9th-12th Girls)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
8:30a
Lego Builders Summer Camp (Rising 1st-3rd)
8:30a
Serve Summer Camp (Rising 9th-10th)
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
12:00p
STEM Summer Camp (Rising 1st-3rd)
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K4 Preschool)
5:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-2nd)
6:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
6:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th Girls)
7:00p
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
21
Varsity Boys Basketball @ FABC Showcase
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Elon University
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Beach Volleyball Summer Camp (Rising 9th-12th Girls)
8:30a
Lego Builders Summer Camp (Rising 1st-3rd)
8:30a
Serve Summer Camp (Rising 9th-10th)
12:00p
STEM Summer Camp (Rising 1st-3rd)
6:00p
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
22
Varsity Boys Basketball @ FABC Showcase
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Elon University
23
Varsity Boys Basketball @ FABC Showcase
24
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
Lab Rats Summer Camp (Rising 6th-9th)
9:00a
Mermaid Summer Camp (Rising 1st-4th Girls)
9:00a
Musical Theatre Summer Camp (Rising K5-5th)
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
25
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
8:30a
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
9:00a
Lab Rats Summer Camp (Rising 6th-9th)
9:00a
Mermaid Summer Camp (Rising 1st-4th Girls)
9:00a
Musical Theatre Summer Camp (Rising K5-5th)
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K4 Preschool)
5:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-2nd)
6:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
6:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th Girls)
26
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
Lab Rats Summer Camp (Rising 6th-9th)
9:00a
Mermaid Summer Camp (Rising 1st-4th Girls)
9:00a
Musical Theatre Summer Camp (Rising K5-5th)
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
27
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:00a
Football Strength & Conditioning
8:30a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
8:30a
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
9:00a
Lab Rats Summer Camp (Rising 6th-9th)
9:00a
Mermaid Summer Camp (Rising 1st-4th Girls)
9:00a
Musical Theatre Summer Camp (Rising K5-5th)
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K4 Preschool)
5:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-2nd)
6:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
6:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th Girls)
28
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
9:00a
Lab Rats Summer Camp (Rising 6th-9th)
9:00a
Mermaid Summer Camp (Rising 1st-4th Girls)
9:00a
Musical Theatre Summer Camp (Rising K5-5th)
29
30
1
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:30a
Spa Camp (1st-4th Girls)
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
2
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:30a
Spa Camp (1st-4th Girls)
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K4 Preschool)
5:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-2nd)
5:30p
MTDP 15U Baseball
6:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
6:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th Girls)
3
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:30a
Spa Camp (1st-4th Girls)
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
4
Independence Day - School Closed
5
7:30a
Camp Eagle (1st-6th)
8:30a
Spa Camp (1st-4th Girls)
6