The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/7/2024 10:20 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
29
2:45p
Jr Eagle Goldenball (4th-5th)
3:00p
Junior Eagle Cheerleading Practice
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity/Middle School Tennis Practice
3:30p
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:00p
MS Track & Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Tryouts
4:30p
JV Baseball Practice
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
4:30p
Varsity/JV Girls Basketball Practice
5:10p
Varsity Softball Parent Meeting
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Geneva vs. Geneva District Championship
6:30p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
30
2:45p
Jr Eagle Goldenball (2nd-3rd)
3:00p
Elementary Band
3:00p
Lower School Dance Club
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Open Court
3:30p
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:15p
MS Track & Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Tryouts
4:30p
JV Baseball Practice
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Lake Nona High School
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Evans HS
6:00p
Sophomore Seminar
6:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Circle Christian District Championship
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Lake Nona High School
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Evans HS
31
6:50a
Middle School Improv Comedy School
8:15a
Lower School Chapel (K-5th)
8:45a
LS Chapel (K-5th)
9:15a
Preschool Chapel
2:00p
Lion King: the Musical Kids! Rehearsal
2:15p
JV Softball Practice
2:15p
Jazz Band Practice
2:15p
Varsity Softball Practice
2:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
Beach Volleyball Conditioning
2:30p
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
3:30p
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
3:30p
Varsity Tennis vs. Oviedo
4:00p
MS Track & Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Tryouts
4:30p
JV Baseball Practice
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
10U Intensity Softball Practice
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Holy Trinity
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Holy Trinity
1
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
2:00p
Competitive Cheer State Send Off
2:20p
Middle School Koinonia
2:25p
Bright Futures Lab
2:25p
Sixth Grade Tropicana Speech Contest (PAC)
3:00p
Lion King: the Musical Kids! Rehearsal
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis vs. Lake Howell
3:45p
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
4:15p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
4:15p
MS Track & Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Tryouts
4:30p
JV Baseball Practice
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
5:00p
Jr Eagle Flag Football Games
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Forest Lake Academy
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Forest Lake Academy (Senior Recognition Night)
2
Varsity Competitive Cheer @ State Championship
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
2:45p
Jr Eagle Goldenball (K5-1st)
3:15p
Coding Club (K5-1st)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
3:30p
Middle School Tennis Practice
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:30p
Video Production Club (4th-5th)
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Tryouts
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Harmony HS
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Harmony HS (Senior Recognition Night)
3
Varsity Competitive Cheer @ State Championship
9:00a
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
9:45a
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
10:00a
Varsity Baseball Practice
10:00a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
10:45a
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
4:00p
AYF All Star Game
4
5
8th Grade Washington, D.C. Trip
8:00a
LS FLEX Winter Testing
8:30a
Preschool Tom Marshall Candid Photos
2:45p
Jr Eagle Goldenball (4th-5th)
3:00p
Junior Eagle Cheerleading Practice
3:15p
Boys Soccer Workout
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Tryouts (10th-12th)
3:30p
Varsity/Middle School Tennis Practice
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:00p
MS Track & Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
JV Baseball Practice
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:00p
JV Softball Parent Meeting
6:30p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
6
8th Grade Washington, D.C. Trip
8:00a
LS FLEX Winter Testing
2:45p
Jr Eagle Goldenball (2nd-3rd)
3:00p
Elementary Band
3:00p
Lower School Dance Club
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-2nd)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Tryouts (7th-9th)
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
Lego Club (3rd-4th)
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Tennis @ Geneva
4:15p
MS Track & Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
6:00p
Varsity Baseball Practice
6:30p
T2 Practice
7
7th Grade Trip to St. Barrier Island, SC
8th Grade Washington, D.C. Trip
6:50a
Middle School Improv Comedy School
8:00a
Lower School Candid Tom Marshall Photos
8:15a
Lower School Chapel (K-5th)
8:45a
LS Chapel (K-5th)
9:15a
Preschool Chapel
11:44a
Middle School Chapel-6th Grade Only
11:48a
Juniors On Task (JOT) Meetings
2:00p
Lion King: the Musical Kids! Rehearsal
2:00p
Prom Venue Site Visit with Catalyst Student Committee
2:15p
Boys Soccer Workout
2:15p
Jazz Band Practice
2:15p
Varsity Softball Practice
2:20p
Flight Club (3rd-5th)
2:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
2:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis vs. Windermere Prep
4:00p
MS Track & Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
6:00p
Varsity Baseball Practice
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Crescent City (District Semifinal)
8
7th Grade Trip to St. Barrier Island, SC
8th Grade Washington, D.C. Trip
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
2:25p
Bright Futures Lab
3:00p
Lion King: the Musical Kids! Rehearsal
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Lego Club (1st-2nd)
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Tennis @ The First Academy
4:15p
MS Track & Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
JV Baseball Practice
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
5:00p
Jr Eagle Flag Football Games
6:00p
Table of Strangers
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Father Lopez District Championship
7:30p
MTDP Football Clinic
9
7th Grade Trip to St. Barrier Island, SC
8th Grade Washington, D.C. Trip
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
7:00a
Pre-ACT - 10th grade
7:30a
6th Grade to Kennedy Space Center
8:00a
Lower School Candid Tom Marshall Photos
9:00a
Preschool Game Day with Dads
3:15p
Boys Soccer Workout
3:15p
Coding Club (K5-1st)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:30p
Video Production Club (4th-5th)
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Father Lopez District Championship
10
7:00a
ACT Testing
9:00a
Colson Fellows Monthly Meeting
9:00a
MTDP Baseball Clinic
9:00a
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
9:30a
MTDP Football Clinic
9:45a
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
10:45a
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
1:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
11
12
8:00a
Parent Kingdom Education/Biblical Worldview Introduction
8:15a
Kindergarten Q & U Wedding
2:45p
Mat Ball Club (4th-5th)
3:00p
Junior Eagle Cheerleading Practice
3:15p
Boys Soccer Workout
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Middle School Tennis vs. Lake Mary Prep
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:00p
Middle School Track & Field @ Mount Dora Christian Meet #1
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
JV Baseball Practice
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:00p
Parent Kingdom Education/Biblical Worldview Introduction
6:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Banquet
6:30p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
7:00p
TMA Worship Night
13
2:45p
Mat Ball Club (2nd-3rd)
3:00p
Elementary Band
3:00p
Lower School Dance Club
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-2nd)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Lego Club (3rd-4th)
3:30p
Middle School Tennis Practice
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:15p
MS Track & Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
6:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Lake Howell Preseason
6:30p
Birds & Bees Parent Workshop
6:30p
T2 Practice
14
6:50a
Middle School Improv Comedy School
8:15a
LS Chapel - Mileage Club
8:45a
LS Atoma
9:15a
Preschool Chapel
10:48a
High School Chapel
11:44a
Middle School Chapel
11:48a
Juniors On Task (JOT) Meetings
2:00p
Lion King: the Musical Kids! Rehearsal
2:15p
Boys Soccer Workout
2:15p
Jazz Band Practice
2:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
Varsity Softball Practice
2:20p
Flight Club (3rd-5th)
2:20p
JV Baseball Practice
2:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice/ Parent Meeting Luau
2:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:15p
Thespian Showcase Technical Rehearsal
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:00p
MS Track & Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
MTDP Football Clinic
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Trinity Catholic Regional Quarterfinal
15
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
7:00a
Lower School Class Photos
12:15p
Senior Lunch
1:30p
Upper School Yearbook Group Photos
2:20p
Middle School Koinonia
2:25p
Bright Futures Lab
3:00p
Lion King: the Musical Kids! Rehearsal
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
Lego Club (1st-2nd)
3:30p
Middle School Tennis vs. Cornerstone
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Tennis @ Orangewood
4:15p
MS Track & Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Lake Howell Preseason
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
5:00p
Jr Eagle Flag Football Games
7:00p
Thespian Showcase
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. FSU High School Regional Quarterfinal
16
12:00a
Upper School Yearbook Group Photos
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
3:15p
Boys Soccer Workout
3:15p
Coding Club (K5-1st)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
Middle School Tennis vs. Circle Christian
3:30p
Video Production Club (4th-5th)
4:00p
Varsity Tennis @ Lake Mary Prep
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Varsity Softball @ MDCA vs. Foundation Preseason
6:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Banquet
7:00p
Varsity Softball @ MDCA Preseason
17
9:00a
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
9:30a
MTDP Football Clinic
9:45a
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
10:45a
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
18
19
President's Day - School Closed
2:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
20
2:45p
Mat Ball Club (2nd-3rd)
3:00p
Elementary Band
3:00p
Lower School Dance Club
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-2nd)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Spring Team Picture Day (Tennis, Beach Volleyball)
3:20p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
Lego Club (3rd-4th)
4:00p
Beach Volleyball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Softball @ Geneva
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
4:30p
Middle School Track & Field @ Mount Dora Christian Meet #2
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
6:30p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
7:00p
Improv Comedy Lab
7:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Trinity Christian Academy
21
6:50a
Middle School Improv Comedy School
7:30a
Pre-ACT
8:15a
Lower School Chapel (K-2nd)
8:45a
LS Chapel (K-5th)
9:15a
Preschool Chapel
11:48a
Juniors On Task (JOT) Meetings
2:00p
Lion King: the Musical Kids! Rehearsal
2:15p
Boys Soccer Workout
2:15p
JV Softball Practice
2:15p
Jazz Band Practice
2:15p
Spring Team Picture Day (Baseball, Softball, ESports, Track & Field)
2:15p
Varsity Softball Practice
2:20p
Flight Club (3rd-5th)
2:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Beach Volleyball vs. Oviedo Preseason
2:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:15p
JV Baseball Practice
4:00p
MS Track & Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:30p
Intensity 10U Softball Practice
5:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:15p
MTDP Baseball Clinic
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
22
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
8:00a
Sporting Clays Event
2:20p
Middle School Koinonia
2:25p
Bright Futures Lab
3:00p
Lion King: the Musical Kids! Rehearsal
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
3:15p
Creative Club (K5-3rd)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Lego Club (1st-2nd)
3:30p
Middle School Tennis @ Trinity Prep
3:30p
Varsity Tennis vs. Trinity Prep
4:15p
MS Track & Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
5:00p
JV Baseball @ Lake Highland Prep
5:00p
Jr Eagle Flag Football Games
6:00p
Varsity Softball vs. Legacy
6:30p
T2 Practice
6:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Orangewood Christian
7:30p
MTDP Football Clinic
23
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
8:00a
Jr Thespian State Competition
8:30a
4th Grade Author's Brunch
3:15p
Boys Soccer Workout
3:15p
Coding Club (K5-1st)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Middle School Tennis Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:30p
Video Production Club (4th-5th)
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
24
8:00a
PK, K5, and 1st Grade New Student Assessments
8:00a
Preschool New Student Assessments (K2-K4)
9:00a
MTDP Baseball Clinic
9:00a
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
9:00a
Varsity Track & Field @ Mount Dora Invitational
9:30a
MTDP Football Clinic
9:30a
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
9:45a
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
10:45a
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
11:00a
Consortium College Fair
11:00a
T2 Practice
2:00p
Beach Volleyball @ Stetson
5:00p
Kids Night Out
25
26
2:45p
Mat Ball Club (4th-5th)
3:00p
Junior Eagle Cheerleading Practice
3:15p
Boys Soccer Workout
3:15p
Enrichment Club (1st-4th)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Beach Volleyball @ Olympia
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis vs. Circle Christian
4:15p
JV Baseball Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
4:30p
Middle School Track & Field @ Mount Dora Christian Meet #3
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:30p
T2 Practice
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
27
ACSI Day of Prayer
2:45p
Mat Ball Club (2nd-3rd)
3:00p
Elementary Band
3:00p
Lower School Dance Club
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-2nd)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Lego Club (3rd-4th)
3:30p
Middle School Tennis @ Geneva
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:15p
MS Track & Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs. Lake Highland Prep
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
5:00p
JV Baseball vs. Circle Christian
5:00p
JV Softball @ Cornerstone Charter
5:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Orlando Christian Prep
6:30p
8th Grade Moving Up Meeting
6:30p
T2 Practice
28
6:50a
Middle School Improv Comedy School
8:15a
Lower School Chapel (K-2nd)
8:45a
LS Chapel (K-5th)
9:15a
Preschool Chapel
10:48a
High School Chapel
11:44a
Middle School Chapel
11:48a
Juniors On Task (JOT) Meetings
2:00p
Lion King: the Musical Kids! Rehearsal
2:00p
Used Uniform Sale
2:15p
Boys Soccer Workout
2:15p
Jazz Band Practice
2:15p
Varsity Softball Practice
2:20p
Flight Club (3rd-5th)
2:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
Middle School Tennis Practice
3:15p
Varsity Beach Volleyball vs. The First Academy
4:00p
MS Track & Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
JV Softball vs. Trinity Prep
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
29
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
7:15a
5th Grade Disney Trip (Overnight)
2:20p
Middle School Koinonia
2:25p
Bright Futures Lab
3:00p
Lion King: the Musical Kids! Rehearsal
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
3:00p
Student Film Festival
3:15p
Creative Club (K5-3rd)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Middle School Tennis @ Lake Mary Prep
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Lego Club (1st-2nd)
3:30p
Varsity Tennis vs. The First Academy Leesburg
4:00p
JV Baseball @ Trinity Prep
4:15p
MS Track & Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
6:00p
Varsity Softball vs. Orangewood
6:30p
T2 Practice
1
12:00a
5th Grade Disney Trip (Overnight)
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
8:00a
Chalk the Walk
3:15p
Boys Soccer Open Field
3:15p
Coding Club (K5-1st)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:20p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Middle School Tennis Practice
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
6:00p
Thespian Movie Night
7:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Crooms Academy
2
7:30a
Varsity Track & Field @ Harmony Invitational
9:00a
Master’s Basketball Academy
10:00a
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)