The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:57 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Sep
20-26
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
20
21
3:15p
Experience Art!
3:15p
Varsity Football Practice
3:30p
MS Volleyball Practice
3:45p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:00p
Sub-Varsity Football Practice
4:00p
Varsity Golf vs. Lake Mary Prep
4:30p
JV Volleyball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
5:00p
Master's Baseball Academy (3rd-8th)
5:00p
Upper School Dance Club
5:00p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
6:00p
Flag Football @ Orangewood
6:00p
Varsity Swim Practice
6:30p
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice (K5-2nd)
6:50p
MBA
22
11:45a
SAT Preadministration
2:45p
Junior Eagle Goldenball (K5-1st)
3:00p
Experience Theatre
3:15p
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-8th Goalkeepers)
3:15p
TMA Upper School Art Club
3:15p
Varsity Football Practice
3:30p
MS Cheerleading Practice
3:45p
Varsity Bowling @ Lake Mary Prep
4:00p
MS Black Volleyball vs. Lake Mary Prep
4:00p
Sub-Varsity Football Practice
5:00p
JV Volleyball vs. Lake Mary Prep
5:00p
Master's Baseball Academy (1st-2nd)
5:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3-4yo)
5:00p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
6:00p
Varsity Volleyball vs. Lake Mary Prep
6:30p
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice (3rd-5th)
6:30p
Varsity Swim Practice
23
8:00a
SAT @ TMA
2:30p
MS Volleyball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Football Practice
2:45p
Varsity Bowling Practice
3:30p
JV Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Golf @ Lake Mary Prep
3:30p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00p
Sub-Varsity Football Practice
5:00p
Flag Football Practice
6:00p
Varsity Swim Practice
6:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-8th)
6:50p
MBA
24
2:45p
Junior Eagle Goldenball (4th-5th)
3:00p
Experience Theatre
3:15p
Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th Goalkeepers)
3:15p
Varsity Football Practice
3:30p
MS Black Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Swim @ Orangewood
3:45p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Golf Practice
4:15p
MS Blue Volleyball @ Lake Mary Prep
5:00p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
5:15p
JV Volleyball @ Lake Mary Prep
6:00p
Sub-Varsity Football vs. Orangewood
6:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th)
6:30p
Varsity Volleyball @ Lake Mary Prep
25
2:45p
Junior Eagle Goldenball (2nd-3rd)
3:00p
MS Blue/JV/Varsity Volleyball Pictures
3:30p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:45p
JV Volleyball Practice
4:45p
Varsity Swim Practice
5:00p
Junior Eagle Soccer
5:00p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
7:30p
Varsity Football vs. Mount Dora Christian
26
6:45a
Cross Country Team Pictures
8:00a
Varsity Cross Country Meet #4
9:30a
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-12th)