The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/2/2024 4:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Oct
2-8
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
2
3
Spirit Week
7:00a
High School Improv Comedy Lab Practice
3:00p
Lower School Art Experience
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3-4yo)
3:00p
Private Music Lessons
3:05p
The Master's Feaste Rehearsal
3:15p
JV Football Practice
3:15p
Middle School Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:15p
Varsity Football Practice
3:20p
MTDP Varsity Baseball
3:30p
MS Sideline Cheer Practice
3:30p
Varsity Sideline Cheer Practice
3:45p
Varsity Bowling vs. Lake Mary Prep
4:30p
JV Volleyball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
5:30p
MS JV Volleyball @ Geneva vs. TBD
5:40p
Cross Country Practice
6:15p
Junior Eagle Soccer Games
6:30p
MS JV Volleyball @ Geneva vs. TBD
6:30p
Varsity Swim Practice
4
Spirit Week
3:00p
Lower School Dance Club
3:00p
Private Music Lessons
3:05p
The Master's Feaste Rehearsal
3:15p
JV Football Practice
3:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
3:15p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:15p
Varsity Football Practice
3:30p
MS Sideline Cheer Practice
3:30p
Varsity Sideline Cheer Practice
3:45p
Bowling Practice
3:45p
Master's Softball Academy (2nd-12th)
3:45p
Master's Track & Field Academy (2nd-12th)
4:00p
Girls Soccer Conditioning (6th-12th)
4:00p
Varsity Swim @ Orangewood
4:15p
Middle School Dance Practice
4:30p
MS Varsity Volleyball vs. Geneva
5:00p
MTDP Varsity Baseball vs. Bishop Moore
5:30p
High School Dance Practice
5:30p
JV Volleyball vs. Geneva
5:40p
Cross Country Practice
6:00p
P2P Mentee Information Meeting
7:00p
Improv Comedy Lab Performance
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball vs. Geneva
5
Spirit Week
7:00a
A.C.T.S Drama Club
8:00a
P2P Mentee Information Meeting
10:00a
Preschool Chapel
11:48a
QUAD Meetings (for Seniors)
2:00p
Lower School Theatre Experience
2:05p
Jazz Band Practice
2:15p
Middle School JV/V Volleyball Practice
2:15p
Varsity Football Practice
2:30p
MBA
2:30p
Master's Tennis Academy (6th-12th)
2:45p
Master's Softball Academy (2nd-12th)
3:00p
Private Music Lessons
3:05p
The Master's Feaste Rehearsal
3:15p
JV Football Practice
3:30p
Varsity/JV Volleyball Practice
3:45p
Varsity Golf vs. Orangewood
5:40p
Cross Country Practice
6:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:30p
Varsity Swim Practice
7:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
6
Spirit Week
6:15a
Varsity Football Practice
2:15p
Koinonia
3:00p
Lower School Theatre Experience
3:00p
Private Music Lessons
3:00p
Varsity Swim vs. Foundation/Geneva/Lake Mary Prep
3:05p
The Master's Feaste Rehearsal
3:15p
Master's Basketball Academy (K5-1st)
3:15p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:20p
MTDP Varsity Baseball
3:30p
MS Sideline Cheer Practice
3:30p
Varsity Sideline Cheer Practice
3:45p
Master's Track & Field Academy (2nd-12th)
4:00p
Girls Soccer Conditioning (6th-12th)
4:30p
MS Varsity Volleyball vs. Circle Christian
5:30p
JV Volleyball vs. Circle Christian
5:40p
Cross Country Practice
6:00p
JV Football @ Foundation Academy
6:15p
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice
6:30p
Varsity Volleyball vs. Circle Christian
7
Alumni Tailgate Dinner Reception
Spirit Week
7:00a
Middle School Improv Comedy Class
3:00p
Private Music Lessons
3:05p
The Master's Feaste Rehearsal
3:15p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:30p
Junior Eagle Tennis (2nd-5th)
4:00p
Master's Basketball Academy
7:30p
Varsity Football vs. Legacy Charter - Homecoming
8
TBD
Varsity Cross Country @ FSU Invitational
8:00a
MBA
8:00a
Varsity Football Practice
9:30a
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
10:45a
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
1:00p
MS JV Volleyball @ Trinity Prep End of Season Championship
7:00p
Homecoming Dance-TBD