The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:57 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Dec
6-12
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
6
7
3:00p
Christmas Candlelight Rehearsal
3:00p
Lower School Dance Club
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
3:30p
Junior Eagle Holy Rollers
3:30p
MS Boys Soccer Practice
3:30p
MS Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Middle School Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:45p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
4:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
5:00p
MS Basketball Team Blue vs. Orlando Christian Prep
5:00p
Upper School Dance Club
5:30p
MS Team Black Basketball Practice
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Cornerstone
7:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Cornerstone
8
3:00p
Christmas Candlelight Concert Technical Rehearsal
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
3:30p
MS Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Middle School Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
MS Girls Soccer @ Orangewood
4:30p
Master's Baseball Academy 8U
5:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Orangewood
6:00p
MS Boys Soccer @ Orangewood
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Oviedo HS
6:30p
Varsity Cheer @ Harmony High School
6:30p
Varsity Wrestling vs. The First Academy/First Baptist
7:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer vs Orangewood
9
2:30p
Christmas Candlelight Concert Technical Rehearsal
2:30p
Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
3:30p
MS Boys Soccer Practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:45p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
MS Boys Basketball Team Blue @ Trinity Prep
5:00p
Varsity Cheer Practice
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Lake Brantley
5:30p
MS Girls Basketball @ Trinity Prep
6:30p
MS Boys Basketball Team Black @ Trinity Prep
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Lake Brantley HS
10
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
3:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
3:45p
MS Girls Soccer vs. Forest Lake
4:30p
Master's Baseball Academy 8U
4:45p
MS Boys Soccer vs. Forest Lake
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
MS Team Blue Basketball @ Orlando Christian Prep
6:00p
MS Team Black Basketball @ Orlando Christian Prep
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Montverde
6:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Crooms
7:30p
Christmas Candlelight Concert
7:45p
Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Crooms
11
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
3:30p
Middle School Girls Basketball Practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
MS Girls Soccer vs Foundation
5:00p
Varsity Cheer Practice
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Lake Howell
6:00p
MS Boys Soccer vs. Foundation
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs. University HS
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. University
12
Varsity Wrestling @ Round Robin Tournament
7:00a
ACT @ TMA
7:00a
ACT @ TMA
9:30a
MBA
10:00a
MS Team Black Basketball @ Foundation vs. MDCA
11:00a
MS Girls Basketball @ Foundation vs. MDCA
11:00a
MS Team Black Basketball @ Foundation vs. OCP
12:00p
MS Girls Basketball @ Foundation vs. Foundation
12:00p
MS Team Blue Basketball @ Foundation vs. OCP
1:00p
MS Team Blue Basketball @ Foundation vs. Foundation
2:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Hoops 4 Heart vs. Lyman HS
4:00p
Kids Night Out