The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/16/2024 12:51 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
7-13
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
8
MS Iowa Complete Testing
3:15p
Enrichment Club (1st-4th)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:30p
Varsity Beach Volleyball vs. Winter Springs
4:30p
MS Aftercare
4:30p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
5:00p
Junior Eagle Basketball Team Practice (2nd-3rd)
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:00p
JV Baseball vs. Orangewood Christian
6:00p
Junior Eagle Basketball Team Practice (4th-5th)
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
9
MS Iowa Complete Testing
2:45p
Jr Eagle Goldenball (3rd-5th)
3:00p
Elementary Band
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-2nd)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Junior Broadcasting Club (4th-5th)
3:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (2nd-3rd)
3:15p
MTDP Teams
3:15p
STEAM Club (K5-2nd)
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
5:00p
JV Softball @ Mount Dora Christian Academy
5:00p
MTDP Girls Teams
6:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Foundation Academy
6:30p
T2 Practice
10
MS Iowa Complete Testing
6:50a
Middle School Improv Comedy School
8:45a
ATOMA (K-5)
8:45a
LS Atoma
9:15a
Preschool Chapel
2:00p
Jr Eagle Golf (K5-2nd) @ Twin Rivers
2:15p
An Evening of Jazz Technical Rehearsal
2:15p
Boys Soccer Workout
2:15p
Jazz Band Practice
2:15p
Junior Eagle Girls Basketball Practice (2nd-5th)
2:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:30p
Beach Volleyball @ Lake Mary Prep
3:30p
Jr Eagle Golf (3rd-5th) @ Twin Rivers
3:30p
MS Aftercare
4:00p
Junior Eagle Competitive Volleyball Games (2nd-5th) @ TFA
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:00p
JV Baseball vs. Cornerstone
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
11
MS Iowa Complete Testing
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
12:15p
Senior Lunch
2:20p
Middle School Koinonia
2:45p
Jr Eagle Goldenball (K5-2nd)
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
3:15p
An Evening of Jazz Technical Rehearsal
3:15p
Creative Club Session 2 (K5-3rd)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (4th-5th)
3:15p
MTDP Teams
3:20p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Tennis @ First Academy Leesburg
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Windermere Prep
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
5:00p
MTDP Girls Teams
6:30p
T2 Practice
6:30p
Varsity Softball vs. Geneva
7:00p
An Evening of Jazz
12
6th Grade Living Wax Museum
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
8:45a
Kindergarten to SeaWorld
3:15p
Boys Soccer Open Field
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
Junior Eagle Competitive Volleyball Practice (2nd-5th)
3:15p
Junior Eagle Volleyball Practice (K5-5th)
3:20p
JV Baseball Practice
3:20p
Ultimate Frisbee Club (4th-5th)
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:00p
MS Aftercare
4:00p
Varsity Track & Field @ Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
5:00p
Grad Bash
5:00p
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (K5-1st)
5:00p
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
6:30p
6th Grade Living Wax Museum
13
12:00a
Grad Bash
7:00a
ACT Testing
8:00a
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (2nd-5th)
8:00a
Varsity Beach Volleyball @ Lake Brantley Tournament
9:00a
Colson Fellows Monthly Meeting
5:00p
Kids Night Out