The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/21/2024 9:05 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
July
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
28
8:00a
Camp Eagle
8:30a
Volleyball Workout (8th-12th)
10:00a
Girls Basketball Workout (6th-12th)
10:30a
Master's Football Academy (K5-12th)
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (1st-5th)
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th)
29
8:00a
Camp Eagle
8:30a
Volleyball Workout (8th-12th)
9:00a
Master's Soccer Academy: High School Boys Elite
10:00a
Girls Basketball Workout (6th-12th)
4:00p
Master's Volleyball Academy
4:30p
Girls Soccer Training
6:00p
Master's Soccer Academy: Middle School Boys Elite
30
8:00a
Camp Eagle
10:30a
Master's Football Academy (K5-12th)
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (1st-5th)
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th)
1
8:00a
Camp Eagle
8:30a
Volleyball Workout (8th-12th)
9:00a
Master's Soccer Academy: High School Boys Elite
4:00p
Master's Volleyball Academy
4:30p
Girls Soccer Training
6:00p
Master's Soccer Academy: Middle School Boys Elite
2
8:00a
Camp Eagle
3
4
Independence Day
5
9:00a
Volleyball Workout (8th-12th)
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (1st-5th)
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th)
6
8:00a
Camp Eagle
9:00a
Master's Soccer Academy: High School Boys Elite
1:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
Master's Soccer Academy: Middle School Boys Elite
7
8:00a
Camp Eagle
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (1st-5th)
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th)
8
8:00a
Camp Eagle
8:30a
Cross Country Workouts
9:00a
Master's Soccer Academy: High School Boys Elite
6:00p
Master's Soccer Academy: Middle School Boys Elite
9
8:00a
Camp Eagle
10
11
12
8:00a
Camp Eagle
9:00a
Kinder Camp (Rising K5 Only)
9:00a
Princess Training Summer Camp (Rising 1st-3rd Girls)
9:00a
Soccer Summer Camp (K5-8th)
9:00a
Team Challenge Summer Camp (6th-9th)
9:00a
Volleyball Workout (8th-12th)
12:30p
Master's Football Academy (K5-12th)
3:00p
Master's Basketball Academy
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (1st-5th)
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th)
13
8:00a
Camp Eagle
9:00a
Kinder Camp (Rising K5 Only)
9:00a
Master's Soccer Academy: High School Boys Elite
9:00a
Princess Training Summer Camp (Rising 1st-3rd Girls)
9:00a
Soccer Summer Camp (K5-8th)
9:00a
Team Challenge Summer Camp (6th-9th)
9:00a
Volleyball Workout (8th-12th)
3:00p
Master's Basketball Academy
4:00p
Master's Volleyball Academy
6:00p
International Student Host Parent Orientation
6:00p
Master's Soccer Academy: Middle School Boys Elite
7:00p
Master's Basketball Academy
14
8:00a
Camp Eagle
9:00a
Kinder Camp (Rising K5 Only)
9:00a
Princess Training Summer Camp (Rising 1st-3rd Girls)
9:00a
Soccer Summer Camp (K5-8th)
9:00a
Team Challenge Summer Camp (6th-9th)
12:30p
Master's Football Academy (K5-12th)
3:00p
Master's Basketball Academy
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (1st-5th)
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th)
7:00p
Faculty Praise and Prayer
15
8:00a
Camp Eagle
8:30a
Cross Country Workouts
9:00a
Kinder Camp (Rising K5 Only)
9:00a
Master's Soccer Academy: High School Boys Elite
9:00a
Princess Training Summer Camp (Rising 1st-3rd Girls)
9:00a
Soccer Summer Camp (K5-8th)
9:00a
Team Challenge Summer Camp (6th-9th)
9:00a
Volleyball Workout (8th-12th)
4:00p
Master's Volleyball Academy
6:00p
Master's Soccer Academy: Middle School Boys Elite
16
8:00a
Camp Eagle
9:00a
Kinder Camp (Rising K5 Only)
9:00a
Princess Training Summer Camp (Rising 1st-3rd Girls)
9:00a
Soccer Summer Camp (K5-8th)
9:00a
Team Challenge Summer Camp (6th-9th)
17
18
19
8:00a
Camp Eagle
9:00a
Cheer Summer Camp (K5-8th)
9:00a
Football Summer Camp (K5-8th)
9:00a
Volleyball Conditioning (8th-12th)
10:30a
Master's Football Academy (K5-12th)
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (1st-5th)
6:30p
Boys Soccer Open Field
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th)
20
8:00a
Camp Eagle
9:00a
Cheer Summer Camp (K5-8th)
9:00a
Football Summer Camp (K5-8th)
9:00a
Volleyball Conditioning (8th-12th)
4:00p
Master's Volleyball Academy
6:30p
Boys Soccer Open Field
21
8:00a
Camp Eagle
9:00a
Cheer Summer Camp (K5-8th)
9:00a
Football Summer Camp (K5-8th)
10:30a
Master's Football Academy (K5-12th)
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (1st-5th)
6:30p
Boys Soccer Open Field
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th)
22
8:00a
Camp Eagle
8:30a
Cross Country Workouts
9:00a
Cheer Summer Camp (K5-8th)
9:00a
Football Summer Camp (K5-8th)
9:00a
Volleyball Conditioning (8th-12th)
4:00p
Master's Volleyball Academy
23
Gym Closed
8:00a
Camp Eagle
9:00a
Cheer Summer Camp (K5-8th)
9:00a
Football Summer Camp (K5-8th)
24
Gym Closed
25
Gym Closed
26
Gym Closed
8:00a
Camp Eagle
9:00a
Volleyball Conditioning (8th-12th)
10:30a
Master's Football Academy (K5-12th)
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (1st-5th)
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th)
27
Gym Closed
8:00a
Camp Eagle
9:00a
Volleyball Conditioning (8th-12th)
3:00p
All Preschool Staff Team Meeting
4:00p
Master's Volleyball Academy
28
Gym Closed
8:00a
Camp Eagle
10:30a
Master's Football Academy (K5-12th)
11:30a
8th Grade Summer Extravaganza
5:30p
Master's Basketball Academy (1st-5th)
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (6th-12th)
29
Gym Closed
8:00a
Camp Eagle
8:30a
Cross Country Workouts
9:00a
Volleyball Conditioning (8th-12th)
4:00p
Master's Volleyball Academy
6:30p
Fall Coaches Meeting
30
Gym Closed
8:00a
Camp Eagle
31