The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
7/5/2024 3:42 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
10-16
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
10
11
J-Term: High School
3:10p
Middle School Boys Blue Basketball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Cheer Practice
4:10p
Middle School Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Middle School Boys Basketball Black vs Cornerstone
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Hagerty
6:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer vs Circle Christian
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Cornerstone Charter
12
J-Term: High School
3:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
4:00p
Middle School Boys Blue Basketball vs Holy Cross
5:00p
Middle School Girls Basketball vs Holy Cross
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ University
6:00p
Middle School Boys Basketball Black vs Holy Cross
7:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer vs Orlando Christian Prep
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Lyman
7:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ University
13
J-Term: High School
8:00a
Mom's Prayer Group
9:00a
Lower School Chapel
11:05a
Middle School Chapel
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Cheer Practice
3:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
14
J-Term: High School
8:00a
J-Term Princess Boot Camp: Princess Protection Class
3:10p
Middle School Boys Blue Basketball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Cheer Practice
4:10p
Middle School Girls Basketball Practice
4:45p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:10p
Middle School Boys Black Basketball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer vs St. Cloud
6:15p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ District Final
15
J-Term: High School
8:00a
J-Term Internship Breakfast
1:30p
J-Term Italy Meeting
3:15p
Middle School Cheer Practice
3:15p
Varsity Cheer Practice
3:30p
Middle School Boys Blue Basketball vs Windermere Prep
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Father Lopez
4:40p
Middle School Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Father Lopez - Senior Night
7:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer District Championship
7:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Father Lopez - Senior Night
16
TBD
Varsity Competitive Cheer at FHSAA Regionals
8:00a
Lower School Flag Football
8:00a
The Master's Classic