The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
6/28/2024 1:43 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
3-9
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
4
2:45p
Jr Eagle Goldenball (Grades 2nd-3rd)
3:00p
Anastasia Rehearsal
3:00p
Junior Eagle Cheer Practice
3:00p
LS Art Experience!
3:15p
Jr Eagle Basketball (2nd/3rd)
3:15p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Track Throwers Practice
3:30p
JiuJitsu (K5-12th)
3:30p
Varsity Tennis @ Orangewood
4:00p
Beach Volleyball vs. Orangewood
4:00p
JV Softball Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track Runners Practice
6:00p
College Night
6:00p
JV Baseball vs. Bishop Moore
7:00p
Kingdom Education and Biblical Worldview - A Discussion for Parents
5
6:00a
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Anastasia Rehearsal
3:15p
High School Painting Workshop
3:15p
High School Painting Workshop
3:15p
Junior Eagle Volleyball
3:15p
Upper School Painting Workshop
3:15p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-5th)
3:30p
Varsity Tennis @ Lake Howell
4:00p
JV Softball vs. Cornerstone Charter
4:15p
Master's Football Academy (K5-12th)
4:15p
Varsity Track Runners Practice
7:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Trinity Prep
6
1:45p
Jr Eagle Goldenball (Grades K5-1st)
2:15p
High School Thespian Meeting
2:15p
Jr Eagle Basketball (K5/1st)
2:15p
Varsity Track Throwers Practice
2:20p
Beach Volleyball Practice
2:30p
JV Baseball Practice
2:45p
Master's Soccer Academy (3yo-4yo) / BrazUsa (K5-3rd)
3:00p
Anastasia Rehearsal
4:00p
JV Softball vs. Lake Nona HS
4:15p
MS/Varsity Track Runners Practice
4:15p
Master's Football Academy (K5-12th)
6:00p
Varsity Softball vs. The Geneva School
7:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Orlando Christian Prep
7
High School Retreat
8:00a
Cafeteria Chats
2:45p
Jr Eagle Goldenball (Grades 4th-5th)
3:00p
Anastasia Rehearsal
3:15p
Jr Eagle Basketball (4th/5th)
3:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-5th)
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:00p
JV Baseball vs. Trinity Prep
4:00p
JV Softball Practice
5:30p
Jr Eagle Basketball Practice
8
High School Retreat
3:00p
Anastasia Rehearsal
3:15p
Master's Basketball Academy 3v3
3:20p
JV Baseball Practice
4:00p
JV Softball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:00p
Varsity Track & Field @ Carl Friedland Memorial
7:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Trinity Prep
7:00p
Varsity Softball vs. Altamonte Christian
9
8:00a
Anastasia Rehearsal
8:00a
Jr Eagle Basketball (K5/1st)