Upcoming Events Date & Time
Thu  10/01/2020  3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Thu  10/01/2020  3:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Thu  10/01/2020  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Thu  10/01/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Thu  10/01/2020  4:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Thu  10/01/2020  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Thu  10/01/2020  5:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Thu  10/01/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Thu  10/01/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Thu  10/01/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Swim Practice Thu  10/01/2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Geneva Thu  10/01/2020  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
JV Volleyball Practice Fri  10/02/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Varsity Swim Practice Fri  10/02/2020  4:45 pm - 6:15 pm
Junior Eagle Soccer Fri  10/02/2020  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Cross Country Practice Fri  10/02/2020  5:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym Fri  10/02/2020  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Football vs. Orangewood Fri  10/02/2020  7:30 pm - 10:30 pm
Varsity Cross Country Practice Sat  10/03/2020  8:30 am - 10:30 am
Girls Basketball Open Gym Sat  10/03/2020  9:00 am - 10:30 am
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-12th) Sat  10/03/2020  9:30 am - 10:30 am
Varsity Volleyball Practice Sat  10/03/2020  10:30 am - 12:30 pm
Varsity Football Practice Mon  10/05/2020  3:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Bowling Practice Mon  10/05/2020  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
MS Blue Volleyball @ Foundation Mon  10/05/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Sub-Varsity Football Practice Mon  10/05/2020  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Golf Practice Mon  10/05/2020  4:00 pm - 6:30 pm
MS Black Volleyball @ Foundation Mon  10/05/2020  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Master's Baseball Academy (3rd-8th) Mon  10/05/2020  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Cross Country Practice Mon  10/05/2020  5:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Flag Football vs Orangewood/Lake Mary Prep Mon  10/05/2020  6:00 pm - 8:30 pm
JV Volleyball @ Foundation Mon  10/05/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Varsity Swim Practice Mon  10/05/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice (K5-2nd) Mon  10/05/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
MBA Mon  10/05/2020  6:50 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball @ Foundation Mon  10/05/2020  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-8th Goalkeepers) Tue  10/06/2020  3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Varsity Football Practice Tue  10/06/2020  3:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Bowling @ Lake Mary Prep Tue  10/06/2020  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
MS Blue Volleyball vs. Foundation Tue  10/06/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Sub-Varsity Football Practice Tue  10/06/2020  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer Conditioning Tue  10/06/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Varsity Golf vs. Orangewood Tue  10/06/2020  4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
MS Black Volleyball vs. Foundation Tue  10/06/2020  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Master's Baseball Academy (1st-2nd) Tue  10/06/2020  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (3-4yo) Tue  10/06/2020  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Cross Country Practice Tue  10/06/2020  5:00 pm - 6:45 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Foundation Tue  10/06/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice (3rd-5th) Tue  10/06/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Swim Practice Tue  10/06/2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Foundation Tue  10/06/2020  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
MS Volleyball Practice Wed  10/07/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Varsity Football Practice Wed  10/07/2020  2:30 pm - 5:00 pm
JV Volleyball Practice Wed  10/07/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball Practice Wed  10/07/2020  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Sub-Varsity Football Practice Wed  10/07/2020  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Golf Practice Wed  10/07/2020  4:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Flag Football Practice Wed  10/07/2020  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Varsity Swim Tri-Meet Wed  10/07/2020  5:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-8th) Wed  10/07/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
MBA Wed  10/07/2020  6:50 pm - 9:00 pm
Junior Eagle Goldenball (4th-5th) Thu  10/08/2020  2:45 pm - 3:30 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th Goalkeepers) Thu  10/08/2020  3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Varsity Football Practice Thu  10/08/2020  3:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Bowling Practice Thu  10/08/2020  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
MS Blue Volleyball @ Orangewood Thu  10/08/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer Conditioning Thu  10/08/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Varsity Golf @ Foundation Academy Thu  10/08/2020  4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
MS Black Volleyball @ Orangewood Thu  10/08/2020  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Cross Country Practice Thu  10/08/2020  5:00 pm - 6:45 pm
JV Volleyball @ Orangewood Thu  10/08/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Sub-Varsity Football vs. Orlando Christian Prep Thu  10/08/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th) Thu  10/08/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Swim Practice Thu  10/08/2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball @ Orangewood Thu  10/08/2020  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball Practice Fri  10/09/2020  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Varsity Swim Practice Fri  10/09/2020  4:45 pm - 6:15 pm
Junior Eagle Soccer Fri  10/09/2020  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Cross Country Practice Fri  10/09/2020  5:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Varsity Football vs. Orlando Christian Prep Fri  10/09/2020  7:30 pm - 10:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball @ PAC 8 Challenge Sat  10/10/2020  (All Day)
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-12th) Sat  10/10/2020  9:30 am - 10:30 am
Varsity Girls Golf @ Districts Mon  10/12/2020  8:45 am - 1:30 pm
Varsity Football Practice Mon  10/12/2020  3:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Bowling Practice Mon  10/12/2020  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Master's Baseball Academy (3rd-8th) Mon  10/12/2020  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Cross Country Practice Mon  10/12/2020  5:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Varsity Volleyball Districts - Orangewood v Cornerstone Mon  10/12/2020  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Flag Football @ Lake Mary Prep Mon  10/12/2020  6:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Swim Practice Mon  10/12/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice (K5-2nd) Mon  10/12/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball Districts - Windermere Prep v. Trinity Prep Mon  10/12/2020  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-8th Goalkeepers) Tue  10/13/2020  3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Varsity Football Practice Tue  10/13/2020  3:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Bowling @ Lake Mary Prep Tue  10/13/2020  3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer Conditioning Tue  10/13/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Master's Baseball Academy (1st-2nd) Tue  10/13/2020  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (3-4yo) Tue  10/13/2020  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Cross Country Practice Tue  10/13/2020  5:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Varsity Volleyball District Semifinals - Game 2 Winner vs. TFA Tue  10/13/2020  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm