Harris Family Field House |
|
Upcoming Events | Date & Time |
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (K5-1st) | Mon 03/25/2024 3:05 pm - 4:15 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Team Practice (2nd-3rd) | Mon 03/25/2024 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Team Practice (4th-5th) | Mon 03/25/2024 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (2nd-3rd) | Tue 03/26/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
MTDP Girls Teams | Tue 03/26/2024 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm |
Junior Eagle Girls Basketball Practice (2nd-5th) | Wed 03/27/2024 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm |
Junior Eagle Competitive Volleyball Practice (2nd-5th) | Wed 03/27/2024 3:15 pm - 4:45 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th) | Wed 03/27/2024 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th) | Wed 03/27/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th) | Wed 03/27/2024 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm |
Middle School Koinonia | Thu 03/28/2024 2:20 pm - 3:05 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (4th-5th) | Thu 03/28/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
MTDP Girls Teams | Thu 03/28/2024 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm |
T2 Practice | Thu 03/28/2024 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (2nd-5th) | Sat 03/30/2024 7:30 am - 1:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (K5-1st) | Mon 04/01/2024 3:05 pm - 4:15 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Team Practice (2nd-3rd) | Mon 04/01/2024 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Team Practice (4th-5th) | Mon 04/01/2024 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (2nd-3rd) | Tue 04/02/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
MTDP Girls Teams | Tue 04/02/2024 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm |
Junior Eagle Girls Basketball Practice (2nd-5th) | Wed 04/03/2024 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th) | Wed 04/03/2024 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th) | Wed 04/03/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th) | Wed 04/03/2024 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm |
Middle School Koinonia | Thu 04/04/2024 2:20 pm - 3:05 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (4th-5th) | Thu 04/04/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
T2 Practice | Thu 04/04/2024 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Competitive Volleyball Practice (2nd-5th) | Fri 04/05/2024 3:15 pm - 4:45 pm |
Junior Eagle Volleyball Practice (K5-5th) | Fri 04/05/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (K5-1st) | Fri 04/05/2024 (4:45 pm) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm (7:30 pm) |
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (2nd-5th) | Sat 04/06/2024 7:30 am - 1:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Team Practice (2nd-3rd) | Mon 04/08/2024 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Team Practice (4th-5th) | Mon 04/08/2024 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (2nd-3rd) | Tue 04/09/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
MTDP Girls Teams | Tue 04/09/2024 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm |
Junior Eagle Girls Basketball Practice (2nd-5th) | Wed 04/10/2024 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th) | Wed 04/10/2024 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th) | Wed 04/10/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th) | Wed 04/10/2024 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm |
Middle School Koinonia | Thu 04/11/2024 2:20 pm - 3:05 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (4th-5th) | Thu 04/11/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
MTDP Girls Teams | Thu 04/11/2024 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm |
T2 Practice | Thu 04/11/2024 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Competitive Volleyball Practice (2nd-5th) | Fri 04/12/2024 3:15 pm - 4:45 pm |
Junior Eagle Volleyball Practice (K5-5th) | Fri 04/12/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (K5-1st) | Fri 04/12/2024 (4:45 pm) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm (7:30 pm) |
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (2nd-5th) | Sat 04/13/2024 7:30 am - 1:00 pm |
Kids Night Out | Sat 04/13/2024 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (K5-1st) | Mon 04/15/2024 3:05 pm - 4:15 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Team Practice (2nd-3rd) | Mon 04/15/2024 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Team Practice (4th-5th) | Mon 04/15/2024 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (2nd-3rd) | Tue 04/16/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
MTDP Girls Teams | Tue 04/16/2024 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm |
Used Uniform Sale | Wed 04/17/2024 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm |
Junior Eagle Girls Basketball Practice (2nd-5th) | Wed 04/17/2024 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm |
Junior Eagle Competitive Volleyball Games (2nd-5th) | Wed 04/17/2024 (3:30 pm) 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm (7:30 pm) |
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th) | Wed 04/17/2024 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm |
Middle School Koinonia | Thu 04/18/2024 2:20 pm - 3:05 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (4th-5th) | Thu 04/18/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
MTDP Girls Teams | Thu 04/18/2024 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm |
T2 Practice | Thu 04/18/2024 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Competitive Volleyball Practice (2nd-5th) | Fri 04/19/2024 3:15 pm - 4:45 pm |
Junior Eagle Volleyball Practice (K5-5th) | Fri 04/19/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (K5-1st) | Fri 04/19/2024 (4:45 pm) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm (7:30 pm) |
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (2nd-5th) | Sat 04/20/2024 7:30 am - 1:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (K5-1st) | Mon 04/22/2024 3:05 pm - 4:15 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Team Practice (2nd-3rd) | Mon 04/22/2024 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Team Practice (4th-5th) | Mon 04/22/2024 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th) | Mon 04/22/2024 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (2nd-3rd) | Tue 04/23/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
MTDP Girls Teams | Tue 04/23/2024 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm |
Junior Eagle Girls Basketball Practice (2nd-5th) | Wed 04/24/2024 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th) | Wed 04/24/2024 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm |
Middle School Koinonia | Thu 04/25/2024 2:20 pm - 3:05 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (4th-5th) | Thu 04/25/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
MTDP Girls Teams | Thu 04/25/2024 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm |
T2 Practice | Thu 04/25/2024 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm |
Junior Eagle Volleyball Practice (K5-5th) | Fri 04/26/2024 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm |
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (K5-1st) | Fri 04/26/2024 (4:45 pm) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm (7:30 pm) |
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (2nd-5th) | Sat 04/27/2024 7:30 am - 1:00 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th) | Mon 04/29/2024 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th) | Mon 04/29/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th) | Mon 04/29/2024 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm |
MTDP Girls Teams | Tue 04/30/2024 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th) | Wed 05/01/2024 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th) | Wed 05/01/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th) | Wed 05/01/2024 6:45 pm - 9:00 pm |
Middle School Koinonia | Thu 05/02/2024 2:20 pm - 3:05 pm |
MTDP Girls Teams | Thu 05/02/2024 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm |
T2 Practice | Thu 05/02/2024 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th) | Sat 05/04/2024 8:30 am - 9:15 am |
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th) | Sat 05/04/2024 9:15 am - 10:15 am |
MBA Girls Teams | Sat 05/04/2024 10:15 am - 11:30 am |
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th) | Sat 05/04/2024 11:30 am - 2:00 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th) | Mon 05/06/2024 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th) | Mon 05/06/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th) | Mon 05/06/2024 6:45 pm - 9:00 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th) | Wed 05/08/2024 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th) | Wed 05/08/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th) | Wed 05/08/2024 6:45 pm - 9:00 pm |