Tue 10/04/2016 |
4:00 pm |
Varsity Boys Golf @ Orangewood & Geneva |
Winter Pines Golf Club |
Tue 10/04/2016 |
5:00 pm |
MS Black Volleyball @ Windermere Prep |
Windermere Prepatory School |
Tue 10/04/2016 |
6:00 pm |
JV Volleyball @ Windermere Prep |
Windermere Prepatory School |
Tue 10/04/2016 |
7:00 pm |
Varsity Volleyball @ Windermere Prep |
Windermere Prepatory School |
Wed 10/05/2016 |
3:00 pm |
Varsity Girls Golf v. Timber Creek |
Tuscawilla Country Club |
Wed 10/05/2016 |
4:00 pm |
Varsity Swim vs. Circle Christian & TFA |
Oviedo Aquatics Center |
Wed 10/05/2016 |
4:30 pm |
Varsity Cross Country @ Trinity Prep Invitational |
Trinity Preparatory School |
Wed 10/05/2016 |
5:00 pm |
MS Football vs. Lakeland Christian |
TMA Pennington Field 1 |
Sat 10/08/2016 |
8:00 am |
Junior Eagle Soccer |
TMA Pennington Field 1 TMA Rick Lee Field |
Sat 10/08/2016 |
9:00 am |
Junior Eagle Track Meet |
Trinity Preparatory School |
Mon 10/10/2016 |
3:00 pm |
Varsity Cheer Practice |
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre |
Mon 10/10/2016 |
5:00 pm |
JV Volleyball vs International Community School |
Harris Family Field House - Court 1 Harris Family Field House - Court 2 |
Mon 10/10/2016 |
6:00 pm |
Varsity Volleyball vs International Community School |
Harris Family Field House - Court 2 Harris Family Field House - Court 1 |
Mon 10/10/2016 |
7:00 pm |
Varsity Football vs Faith Christian Academy - FALL SENIOR NIGHT |
TMA Pennington Field 1 |
Tue 10/11/2016 |
TBD |
Varsity Boys Golf @ Districts |
Northshore Golf Club |
Tue 10/11/2016 |
3:00 pm |
Varsity Girls Soccer Tryouts |
TMA Pennington Field 1 |
Tue 10/11/2016 |
4:00 pm |
MS BLUE Volleyball vs. Geneva |
Harris Family Field House - Court 1 Harris Family Field House - Court 2 |
Tue 10/11/2016 |
5:00 pm |
MS BLACK Volleyball vs. Geneva |
Harris Family Field House - Court 1 Harris Family Field House - Court 2 |
Tue 10/11/2016 |
6:00 pm |
JV Volleyball vs Geneva |
Harris Family Field House - Court 1 Harris Family Field House - Court 2 |
Tue 10/11/2016 |
6:30 pm |
Varsity Swim @ Cornerstone Charter |
2177 S Summerlin Ave |
Tue 10/11/2016 |
7:00 pm |
Varsity Volleyball vs Geneva - SENIOR NIGHT |
Harris Family Field House - Court 1 Harris Family Field House - Court 2 |
Wed 10/12/2016 |
4:00 pm |
Varsity Swim @ Windermere Prep |
SouthWest Aquatics |
Thu 10/13/2016 |
4:45 pm |
MS Cross Country @ MS Championship Meet |
Trinity Preparatory School |
Thu 10/13/2016 |
5:00 pm |
JV Volleyball @ Santa Fe Catholic |
Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland) |
Thu 10/13/2016 |
6:00 pm |
Varsity Volleyball @ Santa Fe Catholic |
Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland) |
Fri 10/14/2016 |
7:00 pm |
Varsity Football vs Merritt Island Christian - PINKTOBER GAME |
TMA Pennington Field 1 |
Sat 10/15/2016 |
8:00 am |
Junior Eagle Soccer |
TMA Pennington Field 1 TMA Rick Lee Field |
Sat 10/15/2016 |
9:00 am |
Junior Eagle Track Meet |
Trinity Preparatory School |
Mon 10/17/2016 |
3:00 pm |
Middle School Boys & Girls Soccer Tryouts |
TMA Pennington Field 1 |
Mon 10/17/2016 |
4:00 pm |
Varsity Volleyball @ Districts |
Montverde Academy |
Mon 10/17/2016 |
4:15 pm |
Varsity Boys Soccer Tryouts |
TMA Pennington Field 1 |
Tue 10/18/2016 |
3:00 pm |
Middle School Boys & Girls Soccer Tryouts |
TMA Pennington Field 1 |
Tue 10/18/2016 |
4:15 pm |
Varsity Boys Soccer Tryouts |
TMA Pennington Field 1 |
Wed 10/19/2016 |
4:45 pm |
Varsity Cross Country @ Districts |
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University |
Thu 10/20/2016 |
9:00 am |
Varsity Golf @ Regionals |
Cocoa Beach Country Club |
Fri 10/21/2016 |
7:00 pm |
Varsity Football vs Wildwood - HOMECOMING GAME |
TMA Pennington Field 1 |
Sat 10/22/2016 |
8:00 am |
Junior Eagle Soccer |
TMA Pennington Field 1 TMA Rick Lee Field |
Sat 10/22/2016 |
9:00 am |
Junior Eagle Track Meet |
Trinity Preparatory School |
Mon 10/24/2016 |
3:00 pm |
Middle School Boys Basketball Black & Blue Tryouts |
Harris Family Field House - Court 1 |
Mon 10/24/2016 |
5:00 pm |
Middle School Girls Basketball Tryouts |
Harris Family Field House - Court 2 |
Mon 10/24/2016 |
5:00 pm |
Varsity Girls Basketball Tryouts |
Harris Family Field House - Court 1 |
Tue 10/25/2016 |
3:00 pm |
Middle School Boys Basketball Black & Blue Tryouts |
Harris Family Field House - Court 1 |
Tue 10/25/2016 |
5:00 pm |
Varsity Girls Basketball Tryouts |
Harris Family Field House - Court 1 |
Tue 10/25/2016 |
5:00 pm |
Middle School Girls Basketball Tryouts |
Harris Family Field House - Court 2 |
Thu 10/27/2016 |
6:45 pm |
Varsity Girls Soccer Double Header @ Lake Highland |
Lake Highland Prep |
Fri 10/28/2016 |
7:00 pm |
Varsity Football @ Playoffs |
Out of Door Academy - Middle and Upper School - Lakewood Ranch |
Sat 10/29/2016 |
8:30 am |
Varsity Cross Country @ Regionals |
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy |
Sat 10/29/2016 |
9:00 am |
Junior Eagle Track Meet |
Trinity Preparatory School |
Mon 10/31/2016 |
3:15 pm |
Varsity Boys Basketball Tryouts |
Harris Family Field House - Court 1 |
Mon 10/31/2016 |
5:00 pm |
JV Boys Basketball Tryouts |
Harris Family Field House - Court 1 |
Mon 10/31/2016 |
5:30 pm |
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Lake Brantley |
Lake Brantley High School |