Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
6:30 am
 
7:00 am
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal Performing Arts Center - Band Room TMA Upper School
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
 
9:00 am  
9:25 am
LS Chapel PAC Gym TMA Lower School
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
 
11:00 am  
11:09 am
MS Chapel PAC Gym
Performing Arts Center - Mainstage
TMA Middle School
11:30 am  
11:50 am
HS Chapel PAC Gym
Performing Arts Center - Mainstage
TMA High School Chapel
12:00 pm
to
1:30 pm
 
2:00 pm  
2:15 pm
Tropicana Speeches TMA Blacktop Gym TMA Middle School Students
TMA Upper School
2:30 pm  
3:00 pm
Experience Voice! TMA Lower School TMA Lower School
 
Junior Eagle Cheer Practice To Be Determined Lower School Cheerleading
 
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal Performing Arts Center - Band Room TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice TMA Pennington Field D
TMA Pennington Field 2
Lower School Flag Football
 
Wrestling Practice Outdoor Court Varsity Wrestling
3:30 pm
JV Softball Practice TMA Softball Field JV Softball
 
Varsity Baseball Practice TMA Rick Lee Field Varsity Baseball
 
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice PAC Gym Varsity Competitive Cheer
 
Varsity Tennis Practice Red Bug Lake Park Varsity Girls Tennis
Varsity Boys Tennis
4:00 pm  
4:15 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice TMA Pennington Field 2 Varsity Boys Soccer
 
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice TMA Pennington Field 1 Varsity Girls Soccer
4:30 pm
Varsity Softball Practice TMA Softball Field Varsity Softball
 
Varsity Track & Field Practice TMA Track Varsity Track & Field
5:00 pm  
5:30 pm
JV Girls Basketball at Forest Lake Academy Forest Lake Academy JV Girls Basketball
Forest Lake Academy
6:00 pm
Eustis High School at JV Boys Basketball TMA Blacktop Gym JV Boys Basketball
Eustis High School
6:30 pm  
7:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Forest Lake Forest Lake Academy Varsity Girls Basketball
7:30 pm
Eustis High School at Varsity Boys Basketball TMA Blacktop Gym Varsity Boys Basketball
Eustis High School
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm