The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
3/27/2024 10:27 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Wed
January 29th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:30 am
7:00 am
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Upper School
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:25 am
LS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Lower School
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:09 am
MS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA Middle School
11:30 am
11:50 am
HS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA High School Chapel
12:00 pm
to
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
Tropicana Speeches
Harris Family Field House
TMA Middle School Students
TMA Upper School
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Experience Voice!
TMA Lower School
TMA Lower School
Junior Eagle Cheer Practice
The Acre, Orlando
Lower School Cheerleading
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field D
TMA Pennington Field 2
Lower School Flag Football
Wrestling Practice
Outdoor Court
Varsity Wrestling
3:30 pm
JV Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
JV Softball
Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Varsity Competitive Cheer
Varsity Tennis Practice
Red Bug Lake Park
Varsity Girls Tennis
Varsity Boys Tennis
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field 2
Varsity Boys Soccer
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
Varsity Girls Soccer
4:30 pm
Varsity Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
Varsity Track & Field Practice
TMA Track
Varsity Track & Field
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
JV Girls Basketball at Forest Lake Academy
Forest Lake Academy
JV Girls Basketball
Forest Lake Academy
6:00 pm
Eustis High School at JV Boys Basketball
Harris Family Field House
JV Boys Basketball
Eustis High School
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Forest Lake
Forest Lake Academy
Varsity Girls Basketball
7:30 pm
Eustis High School at Varsity Boys Basketball
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Boys Basketball
Eustis High School
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm