The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
3/29/2024 8:09 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Thu
October 6th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
Spirit Week
The Master's Academy
TMA Upper School
TMA Lower School
12:00 am
to
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:15 am
Varsity Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
TMA Pennington Field 2
Varsity Football
6:30 am
to
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
Koinonia
Harris Family Field House
TMA Middle School
TMA Upper School
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Lower School Theatre Experience
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Lower School
Private Music Lessons
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
Varsity Swim vs. Foundation/Geneva/Lake Mary Prep
Oviedo Aquatic Center
Varsity Swimming
3:05 pm
The Master's Feaste Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
Performing Arts Center - Lower School Music Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
Master's Basketball Academy (K5-1st)
Outdoor Court
TMA Lower School
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
Varsity Boys Soccer
3:20 pm
MTDP Varsity Baseball
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
3:30 pm
MS Sideline Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Middle School Cheer (Spirit)
Varsity Sideline Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 1
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 2
Varsity Cheerleading (Spirit)
3:45 pm
Master's Track & Field Academy (2nd-12th)
Track
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
4:00 pm
Girls Soccer Conditioning (6th-12th)
Track
Middle School Girls Soccer
Varsity Girls Soccer
4:30 pm
MS Varsity Volleyball vs. Circle Christian
Harris Family Field House
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Circle Christian
Harris Family Field House
JV Girls Volleyball
5:40 pm
Cross Country Practice
Track
Varsity Cross Country
6:00 pm
JV Football @ Foundation Academy
Foundation Academy
Sub-Varsity Football
6:15 pm
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field
Lower School Soccer
6:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Circle Christian
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Volleyball
7:00 pm
to
11:30 pm