The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
3/27/2024 10:27 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Wed
January 8th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
J-Term for High School
12:30 am
to
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:25 am
LS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Lower School
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Koinonia Ambassador Meeting
Upper School Rm# 248
TMA Middle School Koinonia
TMA Upper School
11:09 am
MS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA Middle School
11:30 am
11:35 am
J-Term ProSports Class
Harris Family Field House
TMA Upper School
TMA High School J-Term All Pro Sports
12:00 pm
to
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
Koinonia
TMA Pennington Field
TMA Upper School
TMA Middle School Koinonia
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
Junior Eagle Cheer Practice
The Acre, Orlando
Lower School Cheerleading
3:15 pm
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field D
TMA Pennington Field 2
Lower School Flag Football
MS Girls Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field D
TMA Pennington Field 2
Middle School Girls Soccer
Wrestling Practice
Outdoor Court
Varsity Wrestling
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
MS Boys Black/Blue Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Boys Middle School Varsity Basketball Team
Boys Middle School JV Basketball Team
MS Boys Soccer at Lake Highland Prep
Lake Highland Prep
Middle School Boys Soccer
Lake Highland Prep
MS Competitive Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 2
Middle School Competitive Cheer
4:15 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
Varsity Girls Soccer
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer at Orangewood Christian
Orangewood Christian School
Maitland
Varsity Boys Soccer
Varsity Girls Basketball at Porter-Gaud School
To Be Determined
The Acre, Orlando
To Be Determined
Varsity Girls Basketball
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
MBA
Harris Family Field House
TMA Upper School
Master's Basketball Academy 6th-8th
Master's Basketball Academy 3rd-5th
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Porter-Gaud School
UNKNOWN
Varsity Boys Basketball
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm