The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
3/28/2024 3:37 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 9
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 1
9:25 am
LS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Lower School
11:09 am
MS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA Middle School
11:50 am
HS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA High School Chapel
11:50 am
International Student's Monthly Lunch Meeting
The Master's Academy
TMA High School International Students
12:00 pm
Koinonia Lunch
Upper School Rm# 105
TMA Middle School Koinonia
TMA Upper School
1:45 pm
Boosterthon Pep Rally
Harris Family Field House
TMA Lower School
TMA K5- 5th Grade Students
3:00 pm
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice
Outdoor Court
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
Lower School Basketball
3:00 pm
Junior Eagle Cheer Practice
The Acre, Orlando
Lower School Cheerleading
3:00 pm
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:30 pm
Beach Volleyball at Orangewood
Orangewood Christian School
Varsity Beach Volleyball
3:30 pm
JV Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
JV Baseball
3:30 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (MSA)
TMA Pennington Field 1
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys Tennis at Geneva
The Geneva School
Varsity Boys Tennis
4:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
4:15 pm
Varsity Track & Field at Trinity Prep
Trinity Preparatory School
Trinity Preparatory School
Varsity Track & Field
4:30 pm
Varsity Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
Thu 2
3:00 pm
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:30 pm
Cornerstone at Varsity Boys Tennis
Red Bug Lake Park
Varsity Boys Tennis
3:30 pm
JV Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
JV Softball
3:30 pm
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice
Outdoor Court
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
Lower School Basketball
3:30 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (MSA)
TMA Pennington Field 1
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
4:30 pm
Varsity Track & Field Practice
Track
Varsity Track & Field
6:00 pm
The First Academy at JV Baseball
TMA Rick Lee Field
JV Baseball
6:00 pm
The First Academy at Varsity Softball
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
Fri 3
TBD
Varsity Track & Field at Calvary Christian Invitational (time is TBD)
UNKNOWN
Varsity Track & Field
TBD
Varsity Track & Field at Florida Pepsi Relays (time is TBD)
University of Florida
Varsity Track & Field
8:00 am
K5/1st Grade to Legoland
Legoland Way
TMA Lower School Grade 1
TMA Lower School Grade K
3:00 pm
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:30 pm
JV Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
JV Baseball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next