The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
3/27/2024 10:27 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 13
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 2
4:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
Varsity Girls Volleyball
6:00 pm
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field
Lower School Soccer
6:00 pm
Junior Eagle Track & Field
TMA Track
TMA Pennington Field D
Lower School Track
6:45 pm
MBA
Harris Family Field House
TMA Upper School
TMA Lower School
Thu 3
All Day
SPIRIT WEEK
TMA Upper School
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
8:00 am
Lukas Nursery Plant Scavenger Hunt
Lukas Nursery
TMA Upper School
TMA Middle School Grade 6
9:30 am
MS Savannah Courts - nursing home visit
Savannah Courts Nursing Home
TMA Upper School
TMA Middle School
12:43 pm
International Student Monthly Lunch Meeting
Upper School Rm# 250
TMA High School International Students
3:00 pm
Boys Hoops Open Gym 9th-12th
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
JV Boys Basketball
Varsity Boys Basketball
TMA Upper School
3:00 pm
Christmas Carol Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:00 pm
Eagles Girls Hoops
Outdoor Court
TMA Upper School
3:00 pm
Experience Theatre!
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Lower School
3:00 pm
Varsity Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
Varsity Football
3:15 pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Varsity Cheerleading (Spirit)
4:00 pm
MS Football at Windermere Prep
UNKNOWN
Midde School Football
4:00 pm
Varsity Golf Practice
Twin Rivers Golf Club
Varsity Golf
4:00 pm
Varsity Swim Practice
Oviedo Aquatic Center
Varsity Swimming
4:30 pm
MS Volleyball Blue at Orlando Christian Prep
Orlando Christian Prep
Middle School JV Volleyball
Orlando Christian Prep
5:00 pm
Cross Country Practice
TMA Track
Middle School Cross Country
Varsity Cross Country
5:00 pm
JV Volleyball at Geneva
The Geneva School
JV Girls Volleyball
5:30 pm
MS Volleyball Black at Orlando Christian Prep
Orlando Christian Prep
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
Orlando Christian Prep
6:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Geneva
The Geneva School
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Fri 4
All Day
HOMECOMING
TMA Pennington Field
TMA Upper School
TMA Lower School
All Day
SPIRIT WEEK
TMA Upper School
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
8:00 am
Lukas Nursery Plant Scavenger Hunt
Lukas Nursery
TMA Middle School Grade 6
TMA Upper School
2:10 pm
Homecoming Pep Rally
Harris Family Field House
TMA Upper School Students
TMA Upper School
TMA Lower School
3:00 pm
Christmas Carol Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:00 pm
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field D
Lower School Soccer
3:00 pm
Pep Band Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Upper School
3:00 pm
Varsity Football Walkthrough
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Varsity Football
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Next