The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
3/29/2024 8:09 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
4 of 10
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 9
4:45 pm
Varsity Swim Practice
Oviedo Riverside Pool
Varsity Swimming
5:00 pm
Junior Eagle Soccer
TMA Rick Lee Field
Lower School Soccer
5:00 pm
Varsity Cross Country Practice
Football Concession
Varsity Cross Country
7:30 pm
Varsity Football vs. Orlando Christian Prep
TMA Pennington Field
Varsity Football
Sat 10
9:00 am
Varsity Volleyball @ PAC 8 Challenge
Mount Dora Christian Academy
Varsity Girls Volleyball
9:30 am
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-12th)
TMA Pennington Field
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-8th)
4:00 pm
Kids Night Out
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
Lower School Cafeteria
TMA Lower School
Sun 11
Mon 12
Columbus Day
8:45 am
Varsity Girls Golf @ Districts
Cocoa Beach Country Club
Varsity Golf
3:00 pm
Christmas Candlelight Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Upper School
3:00 pm
Lower School Dance Club
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Lower School
3:15 pm
Experience Art!
Performing Arts Center - Art Room
TMA Lower School
3:15 pm
Varsity Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field
Varsity Football
3:30 pm
MS Cheerleading Practice
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Middle School Cheer (Spirit)
3:45 pm
Varsity Bowling Practice
Aloma Bowling Center
Varsity Bowling
4:30 pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Varsity Competitive Cheer
5:00 pm
Master's Baseball Academy (3rd-8th)
TMA Rick Lee Field
Master's Baseball Academy (3rd-5th)
Master's Baseball Academy (6th-8th)
5:00 pm
Upper School Dance Club
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
5:00 pm
Varsity Cross Country Practice
Football Concession
Varsity Cross Country
5:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball Districts - Orangewood v Cornerstone
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Volleyball
6:00 pm
Flag Football @ Lake Mary Prep
Lake Mary Prep
6th-7th Flag Football
6:00 pm
Varsity Swim Practice
Oviedo Riverside Pool
Varsity Swimming
6:30 pm
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice (K5-2nd)
TMA Pennington Field
Lower School Soccer
7:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball Districts - Windermere Prep v. Trinity Prep
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Tue 13
8:45 am
Varsity Boys Golf @ Districts
Falcon's Fire Golf Course
Varsity Golf
11:10 am
Louisiana State University
Upper School Science Room # 329
TMA Upper School
11:50 am
Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising
TMA Library Media Center #332
TMA Upper School
3:00 pm
Experience Theatre
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Lower School
3:15 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-8th Goalkeepers)
TMA Pennington Field D
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-8th)
3:15 pm
Varsity Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field
Varsity Football
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next