The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
3/28/2024 3:37 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 9
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 3
5:30 pm
MS Boys Soccer at Trinity Prep
Trinity Preparatory School
Winter Park
Middle School Boys Soccer
6:00 pm
Forest Lake at Middle School Boys Basketball Black
Harris Family Field House
Boys Middle School Varsity Basketball Team
7:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Ocoee
Ocoee High School
Varsity Boys Basketball
7:00 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer at Foundation
Foundation Academy
Varsity Boys Soccer
7:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Florida Prep
UNKNOWN
Varsity Girls Basketball
Wed 4
7:00 am
3rd - 5th Grade ACTS Christmas Celebration
TMA Lower School Cafeteria
TMA Lower School
Lower School Drama
9:25 am
LS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Lower School
11:09 am
MS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA Middle School
11:50 am
HS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA High School Chapel
11:50 am
International Student's Monthly Lunch Meeting
The Master's Academy
TMA High School International Students
2:15 pm
Koinonia Dodgeball
Harris Family Field House
TMA Middle School
TMA Middle School Koinonia
TMA Upper School
3:00 pm
Christmas Carol Technical Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
Speech and Debate Practice
Upper School Rm # 402
TMA High School Students
3:15 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Basketball
3:30 pm
Wrestling Practice
Outdoor Court
Varsity Wrestling
3:45 pm
MS Boys Soccer Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Middle School Boys Soccer
4:00 pm
MS Competitive Cheer Practice
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
Middle School Competitive Cheer
4:15 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field 2
Varsity Boys Soccer
4:15 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
Varsity Girls Soccer
4:30 pm
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field D
Lower School Flag Football
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Boys Basketball
6:45 pm
MBA
Harris Family Field House
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
Thu 5
12:43 pm
International Student Monthly Lunch Meeting
Upper School Rm# 250
TMA High School International Students
2:00 pm
Christmas Performance at Brookdale
Brookdale Oviedo
TMA High School Candlelight Choir
3:15 pm
Speech and Debate Practice
Upper School Rm # 402
TMA High School Students
3:15 pm
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
UKnight Training Center
Varsity Competitive Cheer
4:00 pm
Middle School Girls Soccer at Forest Lake
UNKNOWN
Middle School Girls Soccer
4:00 pm
St. Cloud at JV Girls Basketball
Harris Family Field House
JV Girls Basketball
4:15 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field 2
Varsity Boys Soccer
4:30 pm
Middle School Boys Basketball Blue at Foundation Academy
Foundation Academy
Boys Middle School JV Basketball Team
Foundation Academy
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next