The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
3/28/2024 10:50 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 12
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 4
3:30 pm
JV Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
JV Softball
3:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
3:30 pm
Varsity Tennis Practice
Red Bug Lake Park
Varsity Boys Tennis
Varsity Girls Tennis
4:15 pm
Wrestling Practice
Outdoor Court
Varsity Wrestling
4:30 pm
Varsity Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
4:30 pm
Varsity Track & Field Practice
TMA Track
Varsity Track & Field
5:00 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer at District Semis vs. Orangewood
The Geneva School
Varsity Boys Soccer
5:30 pm
East River at JV Boys Basketball
Harris Family Field House
JV Boys Basketball
5:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at District Semifinals
First Academy
Varsity Girls Basketball
7:00 pm
East River at Varsity Boys Basketball
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Boys Basketball
Wed 5
All Day
8th Grade Washington, D.C. Trip
TMA Upper School
TMA Middle School Grade 8
6:00 am
Driftwood
Driftwood Georgia
TMA Upper School
TMA Middle School Grade 7
7:00 am
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Upper School
8:00 am
Second Grade to Bok Tower Gardens
Bok Tower Gardens
TMA Lower School Grade 2
9:25 am
LS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Lower School
11:07 am
Collegiate Athlete National Signing Day
Harris Family Field House Gym Lobby
TMA High School Seniors
11:09 am
MS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA Middle School
11:50 am
HS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA High School Chapel
11:50 am
International Student's Monthly Lunch Meeting
The Master's Academy
TMA High School International Students
2:00 pm
Speech and Debate Tournament
Trinity Preparatory School
TMA Upper School
High School Debate Team
2:15 pm
Koinonia - Dodgeball
Harris Family Field House
TMA Upper School
TMA Middle School Koinonia
3:00 pm
Experience Voice!
TMA Lower School
TMA Lower School
3:00 pm
Junior Eagle Cheer Practice
The Acre, Orlando
Lower School Cheerleading
3:15 pm
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field D
TMA Pennington Field 2
Lower School Flag Football
3:15 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Basketball
3:15 pm
Wrestling Practice
Outdoor Court
Varsity Wrestling
3:30 pm
Varsity Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
4:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
5:30 pm
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Upper School
6:00 pm
Orange City at JV Boys Basketball
Harris Family Field House
JV Boys Basketball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Next