The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
3/28/2024 3:37 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
7 of 9
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 22
11:50 am
HS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA High School Chapel
3:00 pm
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice
Outdoor Court
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
Lower School Basketball
3:00 pm
Junior Eagle Cheer Practice
The Acre, Orlando
Lower School Cheerleading
3:00 pm
Main Stage Production 3 Technical Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:30 pm
Beach Volleyball Practice
Beach Volleyball Courts
Varsity Beach Volleyball
3:30 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (MSA)
TMA Pennington Field 1
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
4:30 pm
Varsity Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
6:00 pm
MBA
Harris Family Field House
TMA Upper School
TMA Lower School
Thu 23
TBD
Beach Volleyball at Divisional Tournament (time is TBD)
The Geneva School
Varsity Beach Volleyball
12:00 pm
LS Year End Art Show
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Lower School
2:45 pm
Junior Eagle Goldenball (K5-2nd)
Harris Family Field House
TMA Lower School Goldenball Grades 2-3
TMA Lower School Goldenball Grades K4-1
3:30 pm
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice
Outdoor Court
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
Lower School Basketball
3:30 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (MSA)
TMA Pennington Field 1
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
4:00 pm
Varsity Baseball at Foundation Academy
Foundation Academy
Varsity Baseball
Foundation Academy
4:30 pm
Varsity Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
4:30 pm
Varsity Track & Field Practice
Track
Varsity Track & Field
7:00 pm
Main Stage Production 3
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA Upper School
TMA Lower School
Fri 24
12:00 pm
LS Year End Art Show
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Lower School
3:30 pm
Beach Volleyball Practice
Beach Volleyball Courts
Varsity Beach Volleyball
3:30 pm
Master's Soccer Academy (MSA)
TMA Pennington Field 1
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
4:30 pm
Varsity Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
4:30 pm
Varsity Track & Field Practice
Track
Varsity Track & Field
7:00 pm
Main Stage Production 3
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
Sat 25
8:00 am
AP World History: Modern Mock Exam
Upper School Rm# 405
TMA High School Grade 10
12:00 pm
LS Year End Art Show
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Lower School
7:00 pm
Main Stage Production 3
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
Sun 26
Mon 27
TBD
Beach Volleyball at State Qualifiers (time is TBD)
To Be Determined
The Acre, Orlando
To Be Determined
Varsity Beach Volleyball
TBD
Varsity Softball at Districts (time is TBD)
UNKNOWN
Varsity Softball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next