Day
Start Event Name Locations Participants
Thu 1
3:00 pm Experience Theatre Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre TMA Lower School
3:15 pm Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th Goalkeepers) TMA Pennington Field D Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th)
3:15 pm Varsity Football Practice TMA Pennington Field Varsity Football
3:45 pm Varsity Bowling Practice Aloma Bowling Center Varsity Bowling
4:00 pm MS Blue Volleyball vs. Geneva TMA Blacktop Gym Middle School Volleyball Blue
4:00 pm Varsity Golf Practice Twin Rivers Golf Club Varsity Golf
5:00 pm MS Black Volleyball vs. Geneva TMA Blacktop Gym Middle School Volleyball Black
5:00 pm Varsity Cross Country Practice Football Concession Varsity Cross Country
6:00 pm JV Volleyball vs. Geneva TMA Blacktop Gym JV Girls Volleyball
6:00 pm Sub-Varsity Football @ Orangewood Orangewood Christian School Sub-Varsity Football
6:30 pm Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th) TMA Pennington Field Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th)
6:30 pm Varsity Swim Practice Oviedo Aquatic Center Varsity Swimming
7:00 pm Varsity Volleyball vs. Geneva TMA Blacktop Gym Varsity Girls Volleyball
Fri 2
12:35 pm Flagler College Upper School Science Room # 329 TMA Upper School
3:30 pm JV Volleyball Practice TMA Blacktop Gym- Court 2 JV Girls Volleyball
4:45 pm Varsity Swim Practice Oviedo Riverside Pool Varsity Swimming
5:00 pm Junior Eagle Soccer TMA Rick Lee Field Lower School Soccer
5:00 pm Varsity Cross Country Practice Football Concession Varsity Cross Country
6:00 pm Girls Basketball Open Gym TMA Blacktop Gym Varsity Girls Basketball
7:30 pm Varsity Football vs. Orangewood TMA Pennington Field Varsity Football
Sat 3
8:30 am Varsity Cross Country Practice Flagler Trail - Snowhill Road Trailhead Varsity Cross Country
9:00 am Girls Basketball Open Gym TMA Blacktop Gym Varsity Girls Basketball
9:30 am Master's Soccer Academy (6th-12th) TMA Pennington Field Master's Soccer Academy (6th-8th)
10:30 am Varsity Volleyball Practice TMA Blacktop Gym- Court 1 Varsity Girls Volleyball
Sun 4  
Mon 5
3:15 pm Experience Art! Performing Arts Center - Art Room TMA Lower School
3:15 pm Varsity Football Practice TMA Pennington Field Varsity Football
3:45 pm Varsity Bowling Practice Aloma Bowling Center Varsity Bowling
4:00 pm MS Blue Volleyball @ Foundation Foundation Academy Middle School Volleyball Blue
4:00 pm Sub-Varsity Football Practice TMA Pennington Field Sub-Varsity Football
4:00 pm Varsity Golf Practice Twin Rivers Golf Club Varsity Golf