The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
4/26/2024 2:51 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
13-19
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
13
J-Term for High School
14
J-Term for High School
7:45a
Honk Rehearsal
8:00a
5th Grade R.I.S.E. for Students
11:30a
Middle School Tennis Interest Meeting
12:30p
High School Tennis Interest Meeting
1:00p
All Pro Sports J-Term
3:10p
MS Boys Soccer Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
3:15p
Wrestling Practice
3:30p
MS Girls Soccer Practice
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
5:30p
MS Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Lower School Family Walk/Run Night
6:45p
MS Black/Blue Basketball Practice
15
J-Term for High School
7:45a
Honk Rehearsal
1:00p
All Pro Sports J-Term
3:10p
MS Boys Soccer Practice
3:30p
MS Cheer Practice
3:30p
MS Girls Soccer Practice
4:30p
Cornerstone at JV Boys Basketball
4:30p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer at Geneva
4:30p
Wrestling Practice
5:00p
Middle School Boys Basketball Blue at Forest Lake
6:00p
Cornerstone at Varsity Girls Basketball
6:00p
Middle School Girls Basketball at Forest Lake
6:30p
Preview Day at TMA (18 mos - 12th grade)
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer at Geneva
7:00p
Basketball/Wrestling Senior Recognition Night
7:00p
Middle School Boys Basketball Black at Forest Lake
7:30p
Cornerstone at Varsity Boys Basketball
16
J-Term for High School
7:45a
Honk Rehearsal
8:00a
Internship Breakfast
9:15a
LS Chapel in PAC
11:00a
Koinonia Lunch
11:05a
5th Grade Indoor Recess
1:00p
All Pro Sports J-Term
3:00p
LS Dance Club
3:15p
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
3:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Wrestling Practice
5:00p
Middle School Girls Soccer at Forest Lake
5:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
5:30p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
6:00p
MS Boys Soccer at Forest Lake
17
Beginning of 3rd Quarter for High School
9:30a
Preview Day at TMA (18 mos - 12th grade)
3:00p
The Music Man Kids! Rehearsal
3:15p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
3:15p
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
3:15p
Wrestling Practice
3:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
MS Boys Soccer at Foundation
5:00p
Middle School Girls Basketball at TFA
5:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
6:00p
The First Academy at Middle School Boys Basketball Blue
6:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball at Wade Christian Tournament
7:00p
The First Academy at Middle School Boys Basketball Black
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball at Cypress Creek
18
8:15a
2nd Grade Pancake and Pajama Day
9:00a
Kindergarten Sea World Trip
3:00p
Boys Wrestling at Private School Challenge
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer at St. Edwards
4:00p
St. Lukes at Middle School Girls Basketball
4:00p
Varsity Competitive Cheer at FHSAA Regionals
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
St. Lukes at Middle School Boys Basketball Black
6:00p
Orlando Christian Prep at JV Boys Basketball
6:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer at St. Edwards
19
Kalyn High Master's Classic
TBD
Varsity Boys Soccer at Windermere Prep (time is TBD)
TBD
Varsity Girls Soccer at Windermere Prep (time is TBD)
8:00a
Junior Eagle Flag Football
9:30a
Boys Wrestling at Private School Challenge
12:00p
Hagerty at JV Boys Basketball
2:00p
Lake Mary at Varsity Girls Basketball
3:30p
KHMC - Hagerty vs. Bishop Moore
4:00p
TMA Lower School Kids Night Out
5:00p
KHMC - Oviedo vs. TFA
6:30p
CFCA at Varsity Boys Basketball
8:00p
KHMC - OCP vs. Windermere Prep