The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/10/2024 3:01 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
5-11
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
6
J-Term for High School
Teachers/ Students Return
7:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
7:00a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
11:35a
J-Term ProSports Class
3:00p
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
3:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS Girls Soccer Practice
3:15p
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
3:45p
MS Boys Soccer Practice
4:00p
MS Competitive Cheer Practice
4:00p
Wrestling Practice
4:15p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:15p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
MS Boys Black/Blue Basketball Practice
7
J-Term for High School
7:00a
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
3:15p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
3:15p
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
4:00p
IMG Academy at Middle School Boys Basketball Blue
4:15p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:15p
Wrestling Practice
5:00p
IMG Academy at Middle School Boys Basketball Black
5:00p
Middle School Girls Soccer at Orangewood Christian
6:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer at Winter Springs
6:15p
IMG Academy at JV Girls Basketball
6:30p
MS Boys Soccer at Orangewood Christian
7:30p
IMG Academy at JV Boys Basketball
8
J-Term for High School
9:25a
LS Chapel
11:00a
Koinonia Ambassador Meeting
11:09a
MS Chapel
11:35a
J-Term ProSports Class
2:15p
Koinonia
3:00p
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
3:00p
Junior Eagle Cheer Practice
3:15p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
3:15p
MS Girls Soccer Practice
3:15p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
MS Boys Black/Blue Basketball Practice
4:00p
MS Boys Soccer at Lake Highland Prep
4:00p
MS Competitive Cheer Practice
4:15p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
6:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer at Orangewood Christian
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball at Porter-Gaud School
6:45p
MBA
7:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball at Porter-Gaud School
9
J-Term for High School
7:00a
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
11:35a
J-Term ProSports Class
3:00p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
3:15p
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
4:00p
Middle School Girls Soccer at Lake Highland Prep
4:15p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:15p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
4:15p
Wrestling Practice
5:00p
St. Lukes at Middle School Boys Basketball Blue
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
St. Lukes at Middle School Boys Basketball Black
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball at First Baptist (SC)
7:30p
OCP at JV Boys Basketball
7:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball at First Baptist (SC)
10
J-Term for High School
7:00a
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
9:00a
Kindergarten Preview Day
11:00a
Boys Wrestling at Pirate Ships and Duels
11:35a
J-Term ProSports Class
3:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
3:15p
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
4:00p
Middle School Boys Basketball Blue at The First Academy
5:00p
Geneva at Varsity Girls Soccer
5:00p
Middle School Boys Basketball Black at The First Academy
6:45p
MBA
7:00p
Geneva at Varsity Boys Soccer
11
J-Term for High School
TBD
Middle School Competitive Cheer at Husky Cheer Challenge (time is TBD)
9:00a
JV Girls Basketball Practice
9:30a
Boys Wrestling at Pirate Ships and Duels
2:45p
Varsity Competitive Cheer at Hagerty Husky Challenge