The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/10/2024 3:01 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
24-30
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
24
25
3:00p
Junior Eagle Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
Lower School Dance Club
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
3:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
5:00p
Upper School Dance Club
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Honor Societies Induction
6:00p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice (K5-3rd)
26
2:15p
Koinonia - Rotations
3:00p
Lower School Frozen Kids! Rehearsal
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
3:15p
TMA Upper School Art Club
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Tryouts
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:15p
JV Baseball Practice
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Foundation
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
5:30p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice (6th-8th)
6:00p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice (4th-5th)
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Foundation
7:30p
Improv Comedy Lab
7:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Foundation
27
2:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
3:00p
Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Tryouts
3:45p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
7:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Orangewood
28
3:00p
Lower School Frozen Kids! Rehearsal
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Tryouts
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:00p
Empty Bowls Dinner
4:15p
JV Baseball Practice
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
5:15p
JV Softball Parent Meeting
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Dr. Phillips
6:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Cornerstone Charter
29
3:00p
Varsity Wrestling @ Flagler County Rotary Invitational
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
3:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Tryouts
3:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
5:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Tohopekaliga HS
5:30p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Friday Night Lights
7:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Tohopekaliga HS
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Lake Brantley
30
9:00a
Wizard of Oz Technical Rehearsal
10:00a
Master’s Football Academy
10:00a
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Wrestling @ Flagler County Rotary Invitational
4:00p
Kids Night Out